Friday, August 19th, 2022
Categories
News

Fall 2021 Dean’s List

A student is eligible for the Dean’s List if he/she has earned a semester GPA of 3.50 or higher.

Congratulations to the Millersville University students who made the dean’s list for the Fall 2021 semester.

Abdullah Niema 4-SR York PA
Abell Laura 4-SR Levittown PA
Adams Conor 2-SO Lititz PA
Adams Mikayla 3-JR Uppr Chichstr PA
Adelman Samantha 4-SR Conestoga PA
Ahlseen Per-Erik 4-SR Paradise PA
Ahr Haley 3-JR York PA
Ahrens Brock 1-FR York PA
Albrecht Amanda 3-JR Warminster PA
Aldinger Skyler 1-FR Lancaster PA
Alexander Biff 4-SR York PA
Alibakhsh Yowel 1-FR Marietta PA
Allen Connor 4-SR Sellersville PA
Alqudsi Fatimah 4-SR Lancaster PA
Alvaro Margoth 4-SR Kinzers PA
Ambeault Connor 2-SO Greencastle PA
Amis Ethan 2-SO Royersford PA
Anders Vanessa 1-FR Emmaus PA
Anderson Krista 4-SR Mount Wolf PA
Anderson Margaret 4-SR Dillsburg PA
Anderson William 3-JR York PA
Angelo Emily 3-JR Morgantown PA
Aniceto Julianne 1-FR Ambler PA
Antonucci Elena 3-JR West Chester PA
Aparicio Elisabeth 1-FR York PA
Apolinario Mallqui Gloria 3-JR Lancaster PA
Apple Jamie 2-SO Newtown PA
Aragbada Oreoluwa 1-FR Lagos
Arcarese Christian 3-JR East Berlin PA
Archer Demetrius 4-SR Lancaster PA
Armstrong Steven 1-FR Morgantown PA
Arnold Allison 1-FR Mechanicsburg PA
Arrowood Haley 2-SO Coatesville PA
Arvelo Cecilia 4-SR Hummelstown PA
Asprea Michael 1-FR Milford PA
Aukamp Autumn 4-SR New Providnce PA
Aumiller Ashlyn 4-SR Dillsburg PA
Azizkhan Abigail 2-SO Mechanicsburg PA
Bader Katelyn 4-SR Millersville PA
Bahl Leah 4-SR Perkasie PA
Bailey Jordyn 2-SO Newark DE
Bailey Samuel 2-SO Red Lion PA
Bailey ShonTaya 4-SR York PA
Bainbridge Olyvia 1-FR Leesport PA
Baker Aleia 2-SO Carlisle PA
Baker Kathryn 4-SR Enola PA
Baker Matthew 4-SR Columbia PA
Baldwin Analiset 4-SR Lancaster PA
Bangs Kate 1-FR Southampton PA
Banks Allegra 4-SR Lancaster PA
Barger Noah 3-JR Thomasville PA
Barksdale Christopher 1-FR State College PA
Barndt Riannah 1-FR Columbia PA
Barnes Pryor 4-SR E Stroudsburg PA
Barnett Jadon 4-SR Walnutport PA
Barnhart Zachary 1-FR Abbottstown PA
Barnum Sarah 2-SO Souderton PA
Barrett Leah 4-SR Upper Black Eddy PA
Barrick Carlee 1-FR Mc Alistervle PA
Barstow Julia 3-JR Pylesville MD
Bartell Bentley 4-SR Palmyra PA
Barton Elayna 3-JR Dillsburg PA
Baruti Ali-Bey Yah’hymbey 2-SO Smyrna DE
Basehore Liana 2-SO Dillsburg PA
Basile Michael 1-FR Lancaster PA
Basiura Kelli 4-SR Perkiomenvlle PA
Bass Rashawn 2-SO Myerstown PA
Battavio Makenzie 2-SO West Chester PA
Battle Mark 1-FR Sprng Brk Twp PA
Batts Alia 3-JR Lancaster PA
Baublitz Brady 2-SO Westminster MD
Beam Rachel 4-SR Dillsburg PA
Beauregard Samuel 2-SO Lancaster PA
Becher Nikolaus 1-FR Harrisburg PA
Bechtel Samantha 4-SR Glen Rock PA
Bechtold Brooke 3-JR E Petersburg PA
Bedics Ian 2-SO Easton PA
Bedoya Natalia 4-SR Ephrata PA
Beehler Christopher 1-FR Schwenksville PA
Beekler Samantha 4-SR Enola PA
Behmer Blaikley 2-SO Lancaster PA
Behn Madison 3-JR Lititz PA
Beichler Emily 2-SO East Berlin PA
Beiler Brianne 3-JR Millersville PA
Beiler Sarah 4-SR Lewisburg PA
Beiler Stephanie 3-JR AKRON PA
Beitzel Quinn 2-SO Ronks PA
Belgrod Jason 4-SR New Holland PA
Bell Emily 3-JR Nottingham PA
Belonus Thomas 4-SR Harrisburg PA
Bemesderfer Skyler 3-JR New Providnce PA
Bemisderfer Taylor 4-SR Seven Valleys PA
Benner Quinn 3-JR Lancaster PA
Bennett Michael 3-JR Allentown PA
Benoit Kristen 3-JR Douglassville PA
Benshoff Christa 4-SR Waynesboro PA
Benzel Jillian 2-SO York PA
Berardi Olivia 4-SR Kennett Sq PA
Berdel Samantha 4-SR Hatfield PA
Bergin Jillian 2-SO West Deptford NJ
Berglund Rebecca 2-SO Erdenheim PA
Berkel Alison 2-SO West Lawn PA
Berkheimer Jessica 2-SO Myerstown PA
Bernardini Olivia 4-SR Ephrata PA
Bernstein Deborah 4-SR Lancaster PA
Bertrand Carolyn 4-SR Lititz PA
Bescript Christine 4-SR Cinnaminson NJ
Bess Melanie 2-SO Lititz PA
Bevan-Xenelis Theodora 2-SO Quakertown PA
Bezas Alanna 3-JR Bethlehem PA
Bhanot Eshika 2-SO Lancaster PA
Bibus Grace 2-SO Millersville PA
Billie McKenna 1-FR Downingtown PA
Billman Mason 4-SR Lebanon PA
Birmingham Caitlyn 4-SR Hatboro PA
Bishop Emily 4-SR Lancaster PA
Bitner Emma 1-FR Lancaster PA
Bitner Rachel 3-JR Hellam PA
Bittner Nathaniel 4-SR Delta PA
Blackman Hannah 1-FR Athens PA
Blaine Hannah 4-SR Warrington PA
Blair Emma 1-FR Oley PA
Blair Nicholas 4-SR Lancaster PA
Blanchard Laurel 4-SR Abington MA
Blanck James 4-SR Phoenixville PA
Blankmeyer David 1-FR Downingtown PA
Blizzard Luke 3-JR Westminster MD
Blouch Carly 2-SO Harrisburg PA
Blouse Alyssa 3-JR Hallam PA
Boike Riley 4-SR Quakertown PA
Bolash Carson 1-FR Mechanicsburg PA
Bolden Carolyn 2-SO Mechanicsburg PA
Bomgardner Mollie 3-JR Mifflinburg PA
Bonanno Nina 2-SO Manheim PA
Bonewitz Logan 3-JR Limerick PA
Bosch Robert 3-JR West Chester PA
Bowen Alexis 4-SR York PA
Bowman Allison 1-FR Pottstown PA
Bowman Brooke 4-SR Landisville PA
Bowman Sadie 4-SR Port Carbon PA
Boyer Derrick 1-FR Pine Grove PA
Boyer Isaiah 4-SR Ephrata PA
Boyer Margaret 2-SO Palmyra PA
Boyles Emily 4-SR Lansdale PA
Bradley Justin 4-SR Lititz PA
Braim Keriann 1-FR Breinigsville PA
Brant Luke 1-FR Chambersburg PA
Brasile Serena 3-JR Shrewsbury PA
Breen Summer 1-FR York PA
Brendle Olivia 1-FR Denver PA
Brennan Timothy 3-JR Bangor PA
Brewbaker Aaron 2-SO Carlisle PA
Brewer Paige 1-FR Fairless Hls PA
Brinton Allison 3-JR Nottingham PA
Brogna Mary 4-SR Exton PA
Brose Mackenzie 4-SR New Freedom PA
Broussard Madison 1-FR Pottstown PA
Brown Hannah 4-SR Millersville PA
Brown Jenna 2-SO Peach Bottom PA
Brown Natalie 1-FR Camp Hill PA
Brown Parker 1-FR Lancaster PA
Brown Reina 1-FR Fstrvl Trvose PA
Brown Ryan 4-SR Dallastown PA
Brubaker Megan 2-SO Hummelstown PA
Brumgard Olivia 3-JR York PA
Brunner Camdyn 1-FR Manchester PA
Bruno Amanda 4-SR Mechanicsburg PA
Buckley Alexis 3-JR New Oxford PA
Bucks Jordan 1-FR Coplay PA
Buckwalter Thea 3-JR Lancaster PA
Buckwash Maretta 1-FR Franklintown PA
Buitron-Zavala Alexander 2-SO Nottingham PA
Bumgardner Kendra 1-FR Centre Hall PA
Bunning Robert 3-JR Lancaster PA
Burke Sean 4-SR Willow Street PA
Burnham Delaney 1-FR Elkton MD
Burns Michael 3-JR Fleetwood PA
Bushong Molly 3-JR Lititz PA
Cahoe Sarah 3-JR Pottstown PA
Calamia Anthony 4-SR Harrisburg PA
Calcao Alexis 4-SR Nazareth PA
Callahan Caitlyn 2-SO Wellsboro PA
Callithen Logan 2-SO Strasburg PA
Calogero Kylie 1-FR Hanover PA
Camacho Sophia 3-JR Willow Grove PA
Cammauf Lindsey 1-FR Lititz PA
Campagna Taylor 2-SO Swedesboro NJ
Campbell Aurelia 2-SO Lebanon PA
Cancila Alexis 4-SR Swedesboro NJ
Capato Julie 3-JR Honey Brook PA
Carew Michael 4-SR Millersville PA
Carney Joshua 4-SR Downingtown PA
Carper Brady 1-FR Ephrata PA
Carslake Haley 1-FR Fairless Hls PA
Cascarino Jamie 3-JR Richboro PA
Cascario Mya 1-FR Northampton PA
Castaldi Kassandra 4-SR Trumbull CT
Castillo Xavier 2-SO York PA
Catalanello Grace 1-FR York PA
Catalanello Noah 3-JR York PA
Catherines Gabriella 3-JR Centerport NY
Cavanagh Erin 4-SR Collegeville PA
Cazad Caitlin 2-SO Landisville PA
Chapman Morgan 3-JR Nottingham PA
Charles Paul 3-JR Lancaster PA
Chatburn Emily 4-SR Lansdale PA
Chaundy Abigail 2-SO Hamburg PA
Chavez-Roque Priscilla 3-JR Reading PA
Chernich Brenna 1-FR Lebanon PA
Chichester Megan 4-SR Lancaster PA
Chin Kayla 1-FR Middletown DE
Chowansky Zachary 2-SO Ringtown PA
Christian Johnathon 3-JR Hanover PA
Ciesielka Hanna 3-JR Bethlehem PA
Claar Julie 2-SO Lancaster PA
Clark Briannah 2-SO Easton PA
Clark Dekklan 1-FR New Providnce PA
Clark Kiarra 1-FR Easton PA
Clark Natalie 4-SR Lancaster PA
Clouser Taylor 2-SO Marysville PA
Coblentz Ashley 4-SR Lancaster PA
Cobos Gabriella 4-SR Newtown PA
Coca Lauren 3-JR Mechanicsburg PA
Cogliano Abigail 1-FR Arendtsville PA
Cogliano Patrick 4-SR Arendtsville PA
Cohen Jared 4-SR Bethesda MD
Coldren Jordan 2-SO Mifflintown PA
Coleman Jenna 4-SR Quarryville PA
Coleman Kyle 4-SR Broomall PA
Colgan Delany 3-JR Mcsherrystown PA
Collins Carissa 4-SR Lititz PA
Commero Jonas 3-JR Lancaster PA
Commodari Robert 4-SR Perry Hall MD
Conklin Cassandra 3-JR Montoursville PA
Connelly Allison 3-JR Avondale PA
Connelly Samantha 3-JR Lancaster PA
Connor Brandon 3-JR Sinking Spg PA
Conrad Aurora 3-JR Barto PA
Conrad Kaitlyn 4-SR York PA
Conroy Sarah 4-SR Gilbertsville PA
Conway Coby 2-SO Douglassville PA
Cook Conor 2-SO Philadelphia PA
Cook Courtney 4-SR Lititz PA
Cooper Rachel 3-JR Hellam PA
Cordisco Anthony 1-FR Fallsington PA
Cordner Samantha 4-SR Harrisburg PA
Corle Robert 3-JR Stevens PA
Corman Peter 1-FR Great Meadows NJ
Corrigan Maeve 4-SR Middletown PA
Costigliola Kayla 2-SO Lanoka Harbor NJ
Courtade Joseph 1-FR Easton PA
Courtney Jadon 4-SR Gilbertsville PA
Covington Nevaeh 1-FR Lancaster PA
Cramer Kate 1-FR Lebanon PA
Crehan Taylor 4-SR Jarrettsville MD
Cretella Stephen 4-SR Marietta PA
Crimmel Erin 2-SO Mifflintown PA
Crisden Elijah 4-SR Philadelphia PA
Crone Yinghong 3-JR Lancaster PA
Cruz Nelian 3-JR Lancaster PA
Cruz FLores Leticia 4-SR West Grove PA
Cuba Rivera Ariana 1-FR Mountville PA
Cuff Amanda 4-SR Hawley PA
Cunningham Paige 1-FR Felton PA
Curran Caitlin 4-SR West Grove PA
Cushey Elliot 1-FR Ephrata PA
Cylc Christina 2-SO Quarryville PA
D’Alfonso James 4-SR Warminster PA
Dalessandro Emily 4-SR Millersville PA
Daly Cameron 3-JR Perkasie PA
Danelski Alana 3-JR Beach Lake PA
Daniels Alyssa 3-JR Scott Twp PA
Dauch Grace 1-FR Botsford CT
Davi Julianna 1-FR Freehold NJ
Davis Hope 1-FR Hellertown PA
Davis Hunter 4-SR Shrewsbury PA
Davis Kylie 4-SR West Chester PA
Davis Michaela 3-JR Millerstown PA
Davis Nicholas 1-FR Mount Wolf PA
De Koning Jasper 1-FR Zeist, Utrecht
De Oleo Ogando Lianny 3-JR Millersville PA
DeCello Tia 1-FR Spring Grove PA
Deebel Luke 4-SR Perkasie PA
Dehaven John 4-SR Lancaster PA
Deibler Dakota 2-SO Boiling Spgs PA
Del Grande Anthony 4-SR Lancaster PA
Del Toro Sarah 1-FR E Stroudsburg PA
Delaney Kayla 1-FR Downingtown PA
Delerna Huaman Riely 1-FR Lancaster PA
DelFerro Jake 3-JR Avondale PA
Delich Thomas 1-FR Marietta PA
Deloy Samantha 3-JR Lebanon PA
DeLuca Naomi 1-FR Prospect Park PA
Demler Ethan 1-FR Lancaster PA
Demmitt Kassi 4-SR York PA
Denardo Kirsten 3-JR Hatboro PA
DeNight Ellora 1-FR Norwood PA
Denk Shayla 3-JR E Petersburg PA
Derk Jason 4-SR Harrisburg PA
Derr Sydney 2-SO Fleetwood PA
DeScipio Nicholas 3-JR Roaring Brook Twp PA
Deseta Maggie 2-SO York PA
Detwiler Chase 1-FR Leola PA
Dever Peyton 1-FR Egg Hbr Twp NJ
DeVinney Claire 2-SO Millersville PA
Devitis Anthony 2-SO Schwenksville PA
DeVoe Aliza 2-SO Fawn Grove PA
Dhimal Chandra 1-FR Mountville PA
Diakite Kanimba 4-SR Philadelphia PA
Diaz Alyssa 3-JR Elizabethvle PA
Dieckman Jessica 1-FR Perkiomenvlle PA
Dieffenbach Sydney 3-JR Cogan Station PA
Dieffenderfer Cade 4-SR Mifflinburg PA
DiEgidio Peter 1-FR Glendora NJ
Diehl Juliana 4-SR Lancaster PA
Diffenderfer Alyssa 4-SR Columbia PA
DiJoseph Giovanni 2-SO Christiana PA
Dillman Hunter 4-SR Lititz PA
Dixon Gabriella 1-FR Harrisburg PA
Dodd Ashly 3-JR Leola PA
Dominguez Sheridan 3-JR Biglerville PA
Donohue Mackenzie 3-JR Fogelsville PA
Donough Brendan 2-SO Mount Joy PA
Dorazio Anthony 3-JR Harrisburg PA
dos Santos Claro Thomás  Augusto 4-SR Lancaster PA
Dowlin Kaitlyn 2-SO Exton PA
Drahusz Hannah 1-FR York PA
Drayer Rebecca 4-SR Sinking Spg PA
Drennen Courtney 4-SR Langhorne PA
Duchesneau Elizabeth 4-SR Ephrata PA
Dugan Bridget 4-SR Wilkes Barre PA
Dugan Delanie 4-SR Lancaster PA
Dull Breonna 1-FR Lititz PA
Dumbrowsky Jenna 1-FR Sassamansville PA
Dunbar Caitlyn 4-SR Springfield PA
Duncsak Samantha 3-JR Toms River NJ
Dundon Sorcha 4-SR Harrisburg PA
Duran Tavarez Perla 4-SR Reading PA
DuRant Russell Dominic 4-SR Reading PA
Dutch Samantha 1-FR Stevens PA
Duva Lauren 2-SO Glenmoore PA
Dwinal Kylee 1-FR Reading PA
Eaby Bryce 4-SR Mount Joy PA
Easton Olivia 4-SR Manasquan NJ
Eberly Claire 2-SO Lancaster PA
Eberly Serena 3-JR Ephrata PA
Ebersol Katelyn 2-SO Denver PA
Ebersole Sara 4-SR Bethlehem PA
Eby Kylie 4-SR Greencastle PA
Eby Thomas 2-SO Lancaster PA
Edmonds Noelle 3-JR Hanover PA
Edwards Lindsey 2-SO Royersford PA
Eells Sarah 1-FR Telford PA
Eggleston Elise 4-SR Fleetwood PA
Ehrhart Alyssa 3-JR Lititz PA
Ehrlich Lauren 4-SR Mount Holly NJ
Eichhorn-Terry Skye 2-SO Hanover PA
Eichinger Meghan 1-FR Cumming GA
Eichorst William 4-SR Lititz PA
Eifert Lydia 1-FR Dover PA
Elias Rebecca 4-SR Harrisburg PA
Ellenberg Hannah 4-SR Flemington NJ
Ellis Evan 4-SR Harrisburg PA
Elwell Emma 2-SO Millersville PA
Emerson Sierah 1-FR Dillsburg PA
Emmell Kacey 3-JR Willow Grove PA
Emmett Olivia 2-SO Middletown DE
Engle Kiersten 1-FR Lancaster PA
Enright Breanna 3-JR Lititz PA
Entzminger Rachel 4-SR Reading PA
Erkalo Betel 3-JR Mountville PA
Esbin Colton 2-SO Conestoga PA
Escobar Melany 1-FR Leola PA
Eshelman Isaiah 3-JR Kirkwood PA
Espinal Jeffrey 4-SR Sellersville PA
Everett Katie 1-FR Factoryville PA
Fair Lindsey 4-SR Millersville PA
Fajardo Angelica 4-SR Lancaster PA
Fallatik John-Michael 4-SR Lancaster PA
Fallows Julia 1-FR Broomall PA
Farmer Hannah 1-FR Harrisburg PA
Farmer Marissa 2-SO Marietta PA
Farrell Erin 1-FR Haddonfield NJ
Faust Marissa 1-FR Nazareth PA
Feagley Hallie 3-JR Halifax PA
Fegley Haley 4-SR Lancaster PA
Feldman Amy 1-FR Wilmington DE
Felker Natalie 4-SR Springfield PA
Felty Jarett 2-SO Auburn PA
Feng Marshall 1-FR Shanghai INT
Fenn Kelly 4-SR Dillsburg PA
Ferguson Reagan 2-SO Hollidaysburg PA
Fernald Rachel 1-FR Mount Joy PA
Ferranti Vincenzo 2-SO Red Lion PA
Ferree Madison 1-FR York PA
Ferry Robert 2-SO Richfield PA
Festini Julia 3-JR Montville NJ
Field Connor 4-SR Denver PA
Figueroa Leeah 4-SR New Holland PA
Fillak Alexis 1-FR Myerstown PA
Fink Trevor 4-SR Manheim PA
Fiordimondo Anna 1-FR Hanover PA
Fischer Kaitlyn 3-JR Columbia PA
Fisher Brittney 4-SR Lancaster PA
Fisher Callie 4-SR Millersville PA
Fitzpatrick James 4-SR Middletown PA
Fitzwater Victoria 2-SO Ephrata PA
Fizz Mackenzie 4-SR Wernersville PA
Flaharty Olivia 2-SO Hellam PA
Flaig Rhiannon 2-SO Lancaster PA
Flammer Logan 3-JR Wescosville PA
Flick Jacqueline 4-SR Mount Joy PA
Flickinger Mandy 3-JR Palmyra PA
Flory Natalie 3-JR Lititz PA
Fodale Brian 3-JR Howell NJ
Fogel Jackson 3-JR Landisville PA
Fonseca Davalos Daniel 4-SR Oxford PA
Fonte Stefania 3-JR Mohnton PA
Foote David 4-SR Mechanicsburg PA
Ford Mackenzie 4-SR Downingtown PA
Foreacre Daniel 4-SR Lancaster PA
Fornoff Eden 3-JR Delta PA
Forry Shelby 1-FR Dover PA
Foster Andrew 4-SR Etters PA
Foster Samantha 2-SO Dublin PA
Fostik Alyssa 3-JR Gettysburg PA
Fox James 1-FR Chester Sprgs PA
Francis Micah 4-SR Pequea PA
Francis Samantha 1-FR Mechanicsburg PA
Frank Alayna 3-JR Holland PA
Frank Avery 4-SR Hanover PA
Frankel Avery 2-SO Ardmore PA
Frantz Alexandria 3-JR Elizabethtown PA
Freese Elizabeth 2-SO Stewartstown PA
Fretz Jennah 3-JR Pottstown PA
Fried Samantha 3-JR Old Bethpage NY
Fries Eliza 1-FR Reading PA
Fritz Ashley 3-JR Lehighton PA
Fry Colin 2-SO Strasburg PA
Fry Jeffrey 2-SO Karthaus PA
Fry Justine 2-SO Lancaster PA
Fuchs Lauren 3-JR Warrington PA
Fulton Rufus 3-JR Lancaster PA
Funk Kaleigh 1-FR Collegeville PA
Funke Emily 3-JR North Wales PA
Funston Erin 1-FR Royersford PA
Gable Logan 1-FR Columbia PA
Gaines Preston 4-SR Stevens PA
Galante Joseph 3-JR Lancaster PA
Gallagher Teagan 2-SO Pottstown PA
Gandee Kendall 3-JR Avondale PA
Gandolph Isabella 2-SO Bowie MD
Gangl Mari 2-SO Lancaster PA
Ganley Carly 1-FR Morton PA
Gantz Deborah 4-SR Middletown PA
Ganzke Ryan 3-JR Garnet Valley PA
Garcia Brigette 3-JR Ephrata PA
Garcia Chandler 4-SR Westampton NJ
Garcia Martinez Delvys 4-SR Reading PA
Garlinger Zachary 2-SO Enola PA
Garner Timothy 4-SR Manheim PA
Garno Olivia 1-FR Mechanicsburg PA
Garvin Duncan 1-FR Waynesboro PA
Gaston Maxwell 3-JR Wernersville PA
Gaughan Brennen 2-SO York PA
Gaus Alyssa 2-SO Waynesboro PA
Gautieri Olivia 2-SO Williamsport PA
Gearhart Joshua 1-FR Hummelstown PA
Gebhard Kailyn 1-FR Manheim PA
Geesaman Julia 4-SR Gettysburg PA
Gehman Hannah 4-SR Ephrata PA
Gehman Zachary 4-SR Landisville PA
Gehret Sarah 1-FR Mechanicsburg PA
Geist Sydney 3-JR Dauberville PA
Geleta Yohannes 1-FR Lancaster PA
Gentile Angelina 2-SO Mohrsville PA
George Luke 1-FR Bethlehem PA
George Sydney 3-JR Carlisle PA
Gerace Valerie 1-FR Birdsboro PA
Gerbig Sarah 2-SO Harrisburg PA
Gerhardt Brooke 1-FR Hellertown PA
Gerlach Emily 3-JR Elizabethtown PA
Geyer Timothy 2-SO Lancaster PA
Gilbert McKayla 3-JR Auburn PA
Gingerich Katie 4-SR Conestoga PA
Gingrich Joshua 1-FR Lancaster PA
Girton Calista 4-SR Mifflinburg PA
Girton Carmen 2-SO Mechanicsburg PA
Glatfelter Madison 2-SO York PA
Glatt Julia 1-FR Freehold NJ
Gockley Megan 3-JR E Petersburg PA
Goldman Alexandra 2-SO Lancaster PA
Goldsborough Taiyana 3-JR Chestertown MD
Goldsman Abbi 2-SO Southampton PA
Gomba Philip 2-SO Lancaster PA
Gonzalez Vicario Leyre Luna 1-FR
Gonzalez-Evans Nyomi 2-SO Millersville PA
Good Victoria 4-SR Lancaster PA
Goodling Austen 4-SR Mountville PA
Goodman Sydney 2-SO Blue Bell PA
Gordon Rachel 3-JR Norristown PA
Goslee Madelyn-Jo 4-SR Folsom PA
Gouge Holly 3-JR Kennett Sq PA
Gouldner Alyssa 4-SR Pottsville PA
Goyette Phillip 4-SR Manchester MD
Grady John 4-SR Allentown PA
Graham Benjamin 3-JR Souderton PA
Graham Ronald 1-FR Levittown PA
Grant Amanda 4-SR Havertown PA
Grant Hailey 3-JR Elkton MD
Grant Tyrick 3-JR York PA
Grasmeder Gina 2-SO Langhorne PA
Gratacos Fernando 4-SR Harrisburg PA
Graves Sanyaa 1-FR East Windsor NJ
Gray Ava 2-SO Yardley PA
Greenawalt Abigail 2-SO Ephrata PA
Greenberg Alexis 4-SR Warminster PA
Greineder Joshua 2-SO Lancaster PA
Gretzinger Trey 2-SO Ottsville PA
Grey Cassidy 2-SO Harrisburg PA
Gricks Hannah 4-SR Lewisberry PA
Gries Estir 2-SO Lancaster PA
Griffin Caroline 1-FR Napanee ON
Griffiths Sydney 3-JR Pine Grove PA
Groff Jordan 4-SR Landisville PA
Groft Logan 1-FR New Oxford PA
Gromlich Colby 2-SO Hamburg PA
Groshong Garrett 1-FR Lancaster PA
Gross Leah 4-SR Mount Wolf PA
Grove Gavin 2-SO Akron PA
Grubb Caitlyn 4-SR Glenmoore PA
Guarneschelli Anthony 3-JR Harrisburg PA
Guevara Maria 4-SR Ephrata PA
Guiseppe Antonio 2-SO Wyomissing PA
Gumbravich Christa 4-SR Hanover Township PA
Gunic Sanela 3-JR Mountville PA
Gunston Alexis 4-SR Vineland NJ
Gurecki Camryn 1-FR Haskell NJ
Gurney Gillian 3-JR Palmyra PA
Guzick John 4-SR Pottsville PA
Haas Emily 1-FR Summit Hill PA
Haas Evan 3-JR Enola PA
Hahn Mackenzie 1-FR Hanover PA
Haldeman Amy 2-SO Brownstown PA
Haldeman Anna 4-SR Leola PA
Haley Cara 4-SR Warrington PA
Haley Sarah 4-SR Dillsburg PA
Hall Georgea 1-FR Mechanicsburg PA
Halza Tabytha 1-FR York PA
Hamlin Christopher 4-SR Lancaster PA
Hammaker Mackenzie 2-SO Bainbridge PA
Hamme Kelli 3-JR Stewartstown PA
Haney Elizabeth 1-FR Bloomsburg PA
Hanna Bridgette 4-SR Ephrata PA
Hannings Casey 4-SR Lansdale PA
Hansen Emma 3-JR Landenberg PA
Hansen Kate 2-SO Yardley PA
Hargrove Sydney 2-SO Audubon PA
Harris Max 4-SR Hummelstown PA
Harsh Briana 2-SO Lancaster PA
Hartman Avery 3-JR Lansdale PA
Hartung Jeffrey 3-JR Reading PA
Harvey Blake 4-SR Manchester PA
Hatala Jeffery 3-JR Madison Twp PA
Hauf Darian 1-FR Pylesville MD
Hauser Emma 3-JR Pottstown PA
Hazbun Edith 4-SR Lancaster PA
Header Alexandra 4-SR Richland PA
Heaps Kira 3-JR Wrightsville PA
Heavner Sara 2-SO Lititz PA
Heck Connor 1-FR Blandon PA
Heckert Kelsey 4-SR Indiana PA
Hedrick Lauren 2-SO Jefferson Twp PA
Heim Emma 2-SO Felton PA
Heim Sarah 3-JR Mount Wolf PA
Heinbaugh Aaron 4-SR Lancaster PA
Heiner Courtney 4-SR Bel Air MD
Heisey Jonathan 2-SO Elizabethtown PA
Heisey Sariah 1-FR Mount Joy PA
Henderson Elizabeth 3-JR Oxford PA
Henny Deborah 3-JR Elizabethtown PA
Henrichs Abigail 3-JR Elysburg PA
Henry Christopher 1-FR Downingtown PA
Henry Thomas 3-JR Severna Park MD
Hershey Janet 3-JR Lancaster PA
Hess Olivia 1-FR Lancaster PA
Hess Olivia 4-SR Denver PA
Hickey Ashlyn 2-SO Quakertown PA
Hicklin Mikayla 1-FR Harrisburg PA
Hidalgo-Ahmed Carolina 4-SR Reading PA
Higgins Alison 4-SR Collegeville PA
Higgins Morgan 4-SR State College PA
Hileman Brianna 3-JR Quakertown PA
Hileman Taylor 2-SO Hollidaysburg PA
Hill Alicia 2-SO Mount Joy PA
Hillard Jodi 3-JR Lancaster PA
Hilles Olivia 2-SO Mechanicsburg PA
Hilliard Janna 1-FR Lancaster PA
Himchak Grace 1-FR Pequea PA
Hirons Emma 3-JR Hershey PA
Hirsch Samantha 2-SO Nazareth PA
Hoangvan Alex 1-FR Brownstown PA
Hodgson Lliam 3-JR Dillsburg PA
Hoffer Johanna 4-SR Ephrata PA
Hoffman Emily 4-SR York PA
Hoffman Matthew 3-JR Harrisburg PA
Hoffner Abigail 1-FR Dillsburg PA
Hogsett Anna 3-JR Halifax PA
Hohenwarter Emily 3-JR Lancaster PA
Hoke Stacy 4-SR York PA
Holland Lauryn 1-FR Harrisburg PA
Holmes Rebekah 2-SO Watertown CT
Holtzinger Haley 2-SO York PA
Holubowicz Sierra 2-SO Wellsville PA
Homa Corinne 1-FR Phoenixville PA
Homan Alexander 4-SR Centre Hall PA
Hood Collin 2-SO Magnolia DE
Hook Owen 1-FR Macungie PA
Hoover Elva 3-JR Millersville PA
Horne Caera 2-SO York PA
Horne Kiley 1-FR Lancaster PA
Hostetter Abigail 1-FR Lititz PA
Hostetter Taryn 2-SO Lancaster PA
Houck Kolby 2-SO Barto PA
Houser Dale 3-JR Marietta PA
Howe Matthew 1-FR Athens PA
Howell Emma 2-SO Erie PA
Howell Garrett 3-JR Millerstown PA
Hower Shawn 3-JR Pen Argyl PA
Howes Haley 4-SR Waynesboro PA
Hrouda Karoline 3-JR Philadelphia PA
Htwar Noelle 2-SO Sykesville MD
Huang Yu 4-SR ADAMSTOWN PA
Huber Abigail 3-JR Lehighton PA
Huebschman Jordan 4-SR Bel Air MD
Hughes Aaryanna 1-FR Alburtis PA
Hughes Riley 3-JR Kunkletown PA
Hungerford Zachary 3-JR Flemington NJ
Hunsiker Sarah 4-SR Lancaster PA
Hunt Ashley 2-SO York PA
Hurdle Isabella 2-SO Lancaster PA
Husband Lindsey 2-SO Macungie PA
Hutchinson Lindsey 3-JR E Stroudsburg PA
Hynoski Alexandria 1-FR York PA
Hyser Emily 4-SR York PA
Incelli Nicholas 4-SR Doylestown PA
Intriago Angela 2-SO Lemoyne PA
Irvin Titus 3-JR Mechanicsburg PA
Irwin Daniel 4-SR Lancaster PA
Iskandarov Ali 1-FR York PA
Jackson Hannah 4-SR Dover PA
Jackson Kaylee 2-SO Bensalem PA
Jacobs Ryan 3-JR Harrisburg PA
Jacobs Sarah 1-FR Yardley PA
Jacobson Ilana 2-SO Mechanicsburg PA
Jacoby Aaron 3-JR Willow Street PA
Jedrzejek Jonathan 2-SO Dillsburg PA
Jeffery Grace 3-JR Wyoming PA
Jenkins Alexandra 1-FR Millerton PA
Jenkins Jared 2-SO Bethlehem PA
Jennings Taylor 4-SR Morrisville PA
Jeon Jaehyeok 3-JR Malvern PA
Jibilian Christine 3-JR Emmaus PA
Jimenez Bethany 4-SR Lancaster PA
Jimenez Rachel 4-SR Mountville PA
Jodry Pauline 1-FR Phoenixville PA
Johnson Chasity 4-SR Lebanon PA
Johnson Kyle 4-SR Quarryville PA
Johnson Xavier 4-SR Exton PA
Johnston Bradley 1-FR Mechanicsburg PA
Johnstone Nora 3-JR Hillsborough NJ
Jones Evan 3-JR Perkasie PA
Jones Kirstin 4-SR Tamaqua PA
Jovic Nemanja 3-JR Enola PA
Juliano Amanda 4-SR Garnet Valley PA
Kaeb Owen 3-JR N Abingtn Twp PA
Kafley Ristha 1-FR Lancaster PA
Kalbach Kyle 1-FR Lancaster PA
Kaltreider Autumn 4-SR East Berlin PA
Kamel George-Joshua 1-FR Blandon PA
Kane Hannah 3-JR Harrisburg PA
Karch Gabriela 4-SR Fairfield NJ
Karr Jenna 3-JR Lancaster PA
Kast Campbell 2-SO W Hampton Bch NY
Kauffman Ethan 1-FR Mountville PA
Kavetski Brenden 3-JR Downingtown PA
Kazadi Cedrick 3-JR Sharon Hill PA
Kee Alexander 2-SO Lansdale PA
Keenan Tyler 2-SO Lincoln Univ PA
Keeney Rachel 1-FR Jarrettsville MD
Kelhart Mikayla 4-SR Center Valley PA
Kellam Ayreck 4-SR Starlight PA
Keller Gabriel 2-SO Harrisburg PA
Kellogg Alexis 2-SO Lititz PA
Kelly Madison 1-FR Cresco PA
Kendall Lily 1-FR Downingtown PA
Kerins Monica 3-JR Dublin PA
Kerr Ethan 1-FR Bayville NJ
Kerrigan Julia 4-SR Warrington PA
Keyser Bethany 2-SO Middletown PA
Kieffer Dana 4-SR Hanover PA
Kilgore Garrett 3-JR Stewartstown PA
Kim Daeun 1-FR
Kim Joshua 4-SR Emmaus PA
Kimball Madelyn 2-SO York PA
Kindness Sarah 2-SO Langhorne PA
King Ashley 2-SO Lancaster PA
King Gwendalyn 3-JR Easton PA
King Sara 3-JR Abbottstown PA
Kinney Austin 4-SR Myerstown PA
Kinsell Carlee 4-SR Easton PA
Kinsey Chase 4-SR Lancaster PA
Kinsky Joshua 2-SO High Bridge NJ
Kirchner Joshua 4-SR Lancaster PA
Kirchner Kiera 4-SR Lancaster PA
Kirn Jared 3-JR Philadelphia PA
Kissinger Haley 2-SO Mechanicsburg PA
Kjartansdottir Gudrun 3-JR Hanover PA
Klansek Nathaniel 4-SR Hanover PA
Kleintop Emily 3-JR Lehighton PA
Kline Samantha 3-JR Huntingdon Vy PA
Klucher Alex 4-SR South Abington Township PA
Knecht John 4-SR Lititz PA
Knisely Megan 4-SR York PA
Knollmeyer Victoria 2-SO Willow Street PA
Knott Kevin 3-JR Mechanicsburg PA
Koch Dane 4-SR Myerstown PA
Kochel Stephanie 3-JR Millersville PA
Kohajda Sophia 2-SO Felton PA
Kolenda Savanna 3-JR Marietta PA
Kolinski Reagan 3-JR Derry NH
Kopp Jack 3-JR Hershey PA
Koppenhaver Cameron 4-SR Gratz PA
Koser Zoe 1-FR Chambersburg PA
Kosha Siaka 4-SR Upper Darby PA
Koterwas Erica 2-SO York PA
Kouakou Arianna 1-FR Perkasie PA
Kovack Anastasios 2-SO Lancaster PA
Kowalski Ruth 4-SR Parsippany NJ
Kozich Alexandria 4-SR Wilkes Barre PA
Krady Leilani 1-FR Lancaster PA
Kraynak Jonathan 2-SO Peach Bottom PA
Kraynak Olivia 1-FR Norristown PA
Kreider Michael 3-JR Fredericksbrg VA
Kriwasch Olivia 3-JR Lansdale PA
Krnjaic Sydney 4-SR Halifax PA
Krueger Ashley 3-JR Wrightsville PA
Kudia Nicole 2-SO Quarryville PA
Kulp Hannah 1-FR Quakertown PA
Kulp Joshua 4-SR Lancaster PA
Kurten Michael 2-SO Dillsburg PA
Kurtz Megan 2-SO Lititz PA
Kwiatkowski Alexandra 4-SR Nicholson PA
Lake Emily 2-SO Paoli PA
Lamb Alexis 3-JR Dillsburg PA
Lamb Rachel 1-FR Langhorne PA
Lambert Julia 4-SR Lancaster PA
Landis Alexis 2-SO Glen Rock PA
Landis Alisa 4-SR Red Lion PA
Landis Elizabeth 4-SR Lancaster PA
Landis William 4-SR York PA
Lanza Ashlyn 4-SR Mount Joy PA
Larry Emily 1-FR East Petersburg PA
Lasak Charlotte 3-JR Glenmoore PA
Latshaw Isaac 2-SO Mount Wolf PA
Laursen Perales Sarah 4-SR Hummelstown PA
Lavelle Erin 3-JR Macungie PA
Lavelle Mitchell 2-SO Frackville PA
Leakway Morgan 2-SO Lititz PA
Lease Rebecca 3-JR Harrisburg PA
Leasure Jordan 3-JR Denver PA
Leber Allysen 1-FR Manheim PA
LeBlanc Leah 1-FR Mount Bethel PA
Lebo Alexandriya 2-SO Millersburg PA
Lebron Destiny 4-SR Manheim PA
Leclerc Madison 4-SR Pottstown PA
Lefever Taylor 4-SR Millersville PA
Legarht Hunter 1-FR Pine Grove PA
Leggore Janelle 1-FR Middletown PA
Leh Kaitlyn 4-SR Bethlehem PA
Leib Griffin 2-SO Reading PA
Leiphart Dylan 3-JR Red Lion PA
Leisher Rachel 4-SR Ellicott City MD
Leister Kaitlyn 3-JR Robesonia PA
Leister Lauren 4-SR Ephrata PA
Lemon Justine 4-SR Lansdale PA
Lengal Mackenzie 1-FR Stewartstown PA
Lenker Aubrey 1-FR Herndon PA
Lenker Torey 3-JR Malvern PA
Leonard Allison 4-SR Lancaster PA
Leong Dane 2-SO Lititz PA
Lesinski Heather 1-FR Collegeville PA
Levis Alexandria 4-SR Huntingdon Valley PA
Lewars Devon 4-SR Reading PA
LiCalzi Nicholas 2-SO Green Lane PA
Liebl Kandice 2-SO Ephrata PA
Lin Nanga 1-FR Lititz PA
Lingenfield Jessica 2-SO Camp Hill PA
Linkous Megan 3-JR Elkton MD
Lipinski Paul 3-JR Seven Valleys PA
Lippo Nicole 1-FR Willow Grove PA
Lisinski Adam 1-FR Kirkwood PA
Little Hunter 3-JR Laurel MD
Livingston Emily 4-SR Windsor PA
Llewellyn Jennifer 3-JR Chalfont PA
Lloyd Jessica 3-JR Elizabethtown PA
Lloyd Nicholas 3-JR Dover PA
Locke Valerie 3-JR Camp Hill PA
Lockhart Alexandra 2-SO Old Bridge NJ
Loftus Ryan 1-FR Pottstown PA
Logan Jakob 4-SR Red Lion PA
Lohmann Hunter 2-SO Elizabethtown PA
Long Andrew 2-SO Shippensburg PA
Long Sheila 4-SR Lancaster PA
Longazel Caitlyn 1-FR Harleysville PA
Longenecker Emily 3-JR Fairfield PA
Longenecker Joshua 2-SO Manheim PA
Longenecker Julia 1-FR Ephrata PA
Longo Christopher 4-SR Howell NJ
Longstreet Christopher 3-JR Dillsburg PA
Lopez Jalise 1-FR Wrightsville PA
Lor Kamry 1-FR Leola PA
Losh Timothy 4-SR Elizabethtown PA
Lotty Niamh 4-SR Philadelphia PA
Lountzis Elias 2-SO Lancaster PA
Love Brittney 4-SR Dublin PA
Love Kara 3-JR Shillington PA
Love Rebecca 2-SO Etters PA
Lowe Garrett 3-JR Stewartstown PA
Lubas Maxwell 2-SO Lafayette Hl PA
Lucas Shaun 3-JR York PA
Luchetti Erin 1-FR West Chester PA
Luciani Christina 3-JR Creamery PA
Luckenbill Jacob 3-JR Schuykl Havn PA
Ludwig Emma 1-FR Gilbertsville PA
Ludy Harley 3-JR Hamburg PA
Lugiano Robert 2-SO Shavertown PA
Luring Madison 4-SR York PA
Lutsky Dana 3-JR Manalapan NJ
Lutz Alyssa 2-SO Windsor PA
Lutz Anthony 3-JR Lititz PA
Lutz Josiah 1-FR Manheim PA
Lynn Seth 2-SO Danville PA
MacDonald Michael 4-SR Royersford PA
Machamer Gwen 3-JR Hummelstown PA
Macharelli Ashley 3-JR Scott Twp PA
Macht Lexi 4-SR Royersford PA
Mack Alexa 1-FR Gilbertsville PA
Macminn Dacey 1-FR Etters PA
Macris Kathryn 4-SR York PA
Magginni Shayle 1-FR Lakeside CA
Magor Stephanie 4-SR York PA
Maiers Rachel 2-SO Thornton PA
Maiorano Gabriella 3-JR Shrewsbury PA
Malach Maddison 3-JR Harrisburg PA
Maldonado-torres Jalene 3-JR Hanover PA
Malesic Ryan 4-SR Dillsburg PA
Malik Aneesa 3-JR Wernersville PA
Malkin Brian 3-JR Hanover PA
Maloney Thomas 3-JR Elizabethtown PA
Mancini Angelique 4-SR Lancaster PA
Mann Larissa 3-JR Columbia PA
Manno Noah 4-SR Burlngtn Twp NJ
Marquart Alexandria 4-SR Lancaster PA
Martin Abigael 4-SR Willow Street PA
Martin Andrew 4-SR Macungie PA
Martin David 2-SO Dallastown PA
Martin Ian 2-SO Reinholds PA
Martin Jared 1-FR Lancaster PA
Martin Joseph 4-SR Churchville PA
Martin Kayleen 2-SO Denver PA
Martin Lucia 4-SR Ephrata PA
Martin Nicholas 2-SO Annville PA
Martin Savana 3-JR Lititz PA
Martinez-Manahan Melodie 1-FR Mechanicsburg PA
Martinie Allison 4-SR Cochranville PA
Martoccio Emma 1-FR Lattimer Mnes PA
Martz Christopher 1-FR Bluemont VA
Maschke Elizabeth 1-FR Mount Laurel NJ
Masenheimer Jenna 4-SR Fleetwood PA
Mason Sarah 3-JR Pasadena MD
Massa Alexander 3-JR Califon NJ
Massage Emily 1-FR Hummelstown PA
Massam Taylor 4-SR York PA
Master Anastasia 1-FR Lititz PA
Mateyak Luke 3-JR Tamaqua PA
Matto Rachel 2-SO Lancaster PA
Maurer Skylar 4-SR Selinsgrove PA
Maynard Aaron 3-JR Chambersburg PA
Mazaheri Marina 3-JR Doylestown PA
Mazur Sarah 4-SR Lancaster PA
McCloud Michael 3-JR Whitehall PA
McComsey Emily 4-SR Willow Street PA
McCoy Bishop 2-SO Hookstown PA
McCulley Cole 1-FR Hummelstown PA
McCullough Courtney 4-SR West Chester PA
McDonough Samantha 4-SR Bensalem PA
McFadden Rachel 2-SO Purcellville VA
McGaha Shiloh 2-SO Lancaster PA
McGarr Mikayla 4-SR Coplay PA
McGrann Dylon 4-SR Douglassville PA
McGuire Ryan 4-SR Bethlehem PA
McKell Emmitt 3-JR Camp Hill PA
McKelvy Taylor 3-JR Pennsburg PA
McLaughlin Katherine 2-SO Bethlehem PA
McLean Veronica 3-JR Lancaster PA
McLeod Dante 4-SR Philadelphia PA
McPeek Victoria 2-SO Akron PA
McPhillips BreAnn 3-JR Red Lion PA
McPhillips Brendan 4-SR Red Lion PA
McVeigh Ryan 4-SR Newtown Square PA
Meassick Julia 3-JR Eldersburg MD
Mehrenberg Richard 3-JR Millersville PA
Mejia Jhimm 3-JR Lancaster PA
Melaku Alebachew 2-SO Lancaster PA
Meland Max 3-JR Pittsburgh PA
Mengel Allison 1-FR Northampton PA
Merced Isabella 4-SR Landisville PA
Messner Alyssa 3-JR Bernville PA
Messner Kirstyn 4-SR Lebanon PA
Metz Olivia 3-JR Hatboro PA
Meyer Adora 2-SO Lewisberry PA
Meyer Sarah 1-FR Beach Lake PA
Meyers Kaitlyn 3-JR Harrisburg PA
Meyers Nathan 4-SR Millersville PA
Mikolon Lexey 1-FR Nanticoke PA
Miksa Leah 2-SO Doylestown PA
Mikula Sadie 1-FR York PA
Millard Miranda 2-SO Birdsboro PA
Miller Abigail 1-FR Manheim PA
Miller Bethany 4-SR Hollidaysburg PA
Miller Caitlin 4-SR Flemington NJ
Miller Eden 4-SR Lancaster PA
Miller Hannah 4-SR Columbia PA
Miller Hope 1-FR Sinking Spg PA
Miller Jillian 4-SR Lewisburg PA
Miller Kamryn 1-FR Manheim PA
Miller Kenneth 4-SR Morgantown PA
Miller Mary 4-SR Lititz PA
Miller Melissa 1-FR Lansdale PA
Miller Miranda 2-SO Birdsboro PA
Miller Rachael 1-FR Reading PA
Miller Tanner 3-JR Westminster MD
Mills Christina 3-JR Felton PA
Mills David 2-SO Myerstown PA
Mills Riley 4-SR Fairless Hls PA
Milner Anna 4-SR Doylestown PA
Misciagna Luke 4-SR Parkesburg PA
Mitchell Kayla 1-FR Ctr Moriches NY
Modica David 4-SR Lititz PA
Molina Katelyn 2-SO Flanders NJ
Mondesir Raynelda 3-JR E Petersburg PA
Monkiewicz Kaitlyn 4-SR Wind Gap PA
Moore Jamison 1-FR Falls Church VA
Moore Marizah 4-SR Lancaster PA
Morales Karina 4-SR Millersville PA
Morano Violet 1-FR Sellersville PA
Mordan Michael 2-SO Northumberlnd PA
Morgan Gavin 1-FR Horsham PA
Morgan Juliana 1-FR Levittown PA
Morgan Natalie 1-FR Mechanicsburg PA
Morin Lino 1-FR Perpignan, Languedoc-Roussillon
Morris Anne 2-SO Lancaster PA
Morris Jada 1-FR Atglen PA
Morris Joshua 4-SR Coatesville PA
Morris Matthew 2-SO Red Hook NY
Morton Meredith 1-FR Hagerstown MD
Moseman Matthew 3-JR E Petersburg PA
Motich Samantha 1-FR Dillsburg PA
Moua Duahli 1-FR Denver PA
Moyer Kevin 2-SO Landenberg PA
Moyer-Mitchell Korin 3-JR Catasauqua PA
Mueller Kaitlyn 1-FR Easton PA
Muffley Cera 1-FR E Stroudsburg PA
Muick Courtney 4-SR Northampton PA
Muldoon Reece 4-SR Dingmans Ferry PA
Mullaney Holly 2-SO New Freedom PA
Mummau Gracie 3-JR Bainbridge PA
Mundok Ruby 2-SO Lancaster PA
Murcavage Chase 4-SR Harrisburg PA
Murdock Tara 4-SR Glenmoore PA
Murphy Alison 4-SR Lancaster PA
Murphy Matthew 4-SR Newtown PA
Murray Marissa 2-SO Coatesville PA
Musgnug Elisabeth 3-JR Southampton NJ
Musser Lynsey 2-SO Columbia PA
Myer Kaitlyn 2-SO Stevens PA
Myers Colin 3-JR Glen Rock PA
Myers Haley 4-SR York PA
Myers Haley 4-SR Upperstrasburg PA
Myers Kaitlyn 1-FR Mechanicsburg PA
Myers Sarah 2-SO York PA
Mylonas Peter 4-SR Lancaster PA
Nabried Kiara 4-SR Lansdowne PA
Nardella Kathryn 1-FR Mechanicsburg PA
Nardi Taryn 1-FR Cochranville PA
Nase Benjamin 4-SR Schwenksville PA
Nash Keegan 4-SR Camp Hill PA
Nasser Nasser 4-SR Mount Joy PA
Nauman Malia 1-FR Manheim PA
Nazarchuk Kyle 3-JR Lebanon PA
Nelson Brianna 4-SR Ephrata PA
Ness Tanner 1-FR Columbia PA
Nevin Sarah 1-FR Reading PA
Newcomer Rachael 4-SR Pine Grove PA
Newland Danielle 2-SO Douglassville PA
Newman Elliott 3-JR Fleetwood PA
Newman Evan 3-JR Fleetwood PA
Newnam Josephine 1-FR Kinzers PA
Newswanger Danielle 4-SR Lancaster PA
Newton Joanna 2-SO Lancaster PA
Ng Hayes 4-SR Brooklyn NY
Nguyen Dennis 1-FR Lancaster PA
Nguyen Hien 4-SR Harrisburg PA
Nichols Katherine 3-JR Lancaster PA
Nieves Lizmarie 3-JR Lancaster PA
Nissley Connor 4-SR Lititz PA
Noble Zoey 1-FR Elizabethtown PA
Nolt Katelyn 4-SR Leola PA
Norman Abigail 4-SR Levittown PA
Norris Lucille 2-SO Harrisburg PA
North Matthew 4-SR Lancaster PA
Nossbaum Mayah 2-SO Maple Glen PA
Nunemaker Lily 2-SO Steelton PA
Nunemaker Madelyn 2-SO Greencastle PA
O’Donnell Madison 4-SR Lebanon PA
O’Leary Abigail 4-SR Abbottstown PA
O’Neal McChesney 2-SO Lancaster PA
O’Steen Hannah 4-SR Abingdon MD
Oberholtzer Marleigh 2-SO Ephrata PA
Oberholtzer Hess Noe 3-JR GETTYSBURG PA
Odagis William 4-SR Pottstown PA
OHara Nicholas 1-FR Hanover PA
Olchewsky Laura 4-SR Street MD
Olweiler Alyssa 4-SR Elizabethtown PA
Omahen Elizabeth 2-SO Greenland NH
Ortwein Brenna 1-FR Easton PA
Orwig Brittany 3-JR New Freedom PA
OShea Shane 2-SO Plymouth Mtng PA
Ou Yongqiu 1-FR East Petersburg PA
Outten Deja 4-SR Downingtown PA
Pacharis Sarah 1-FR Mohnton PA
Page Anna Marie 4-SR Lancaster PA
Palmer Teresa 2-SO Harrisburg PA
Pancoast Bradley 1-FR Malvern PA
Pappas Nikolas 2-SO Folsom PA
Parker Emily 4-SR Nazareth PA
Patches Molly 1-FR Strasburg PA
Patches Rebecca 4-SR Strasburg PA
Paulk Megan 3-JR Holland PA
Pedmo Bridget 1-FR Houtzdale PA
Peffer Samantha 2-SO Lititz PA
Pegg Nathan 1-FR Bloomsburg PA
Pekarik Kaitlyn 4-SR Pottsville PA
Pelegrin Alex 3-JR Kennett Sq PA
Peluso Elias 3-JR Pennsburg PA
Pennypacker Benjamin 3-JR Lititz PA
Perez Ashley 4-SR Steelton PA
Perez-Crespo Josue 2-SO Ephrata PA
Peroni Victoria 3-JR Reading PA
Perring Andrea 4-SR Gap PA
Peters Jarrett 4-SR Duncannon PA
Petrosyan Davit 4-SR Lancaster PA
Pham Lena 4-SR Reading PA
Pheysey Katherine 4-SR Lancaster PA
Piplani Shaurya 2-SO Saint george UT
Piro Anna 4-SR York PA
Pirozzi Kristofer 4-SR Strasburg PA
Plempel Jordan 1-FR Harrisburg PA
Pletcher Makensy 1-FR New Providnce PA
Pletz Victoria 3-JR Wellsville PA
Poe Halley 3-JR Avondale PA
Porrecca Maya 1-FR Collegeville PA
Porter Elizabeth 4-SR Reinholds PA
Poulton Natalie 4-SR Eldersburg MD
Prebosnyak Kayleigh 3-JR Bethlehem PA
Price Caden 2-SO Zelienople PA
Prince Harrison 2-SO Thornton PA
Pringle Sierra 3-JR Fairless Hls PA
Procopio Dylan 2-SO Lansdale PA
Procopio Kyle 1-FR Lansdale PA
Puffenberger Taya 1-FR Strasburg PA
Purcell Luke 3-JR Paradise PA
Quandt Megan 1-FR Lititz PA
Raab Kaitlyn 3-JR York PA
Raber Bryce 4-SR York PA
Radzanowski Jordan 3-JR West Chester PA
Rafferty Dana 3-JR Warminster PA
Ragland Kayleigh 4-SR Leola PA
Rake Allison 4-SR Fawn Grove PA
Rake Tyler 1-FR Fawn Grove PA
Ramey Blake 1-FR Shrewsbury PA
Ramos Santiago 4-SR Millersville PA
Rankin-Wise Mitchell 4-SR Lancaster PA
Raver Russell 3-JR Hanover PA
Rawlinson Luke 2-SO Horsham PA
Reagan Leah 2-SO Philadelphia PA
Ream Camron 2-SO Hallam PA
Ream Madison 4-SR Red Lion PA
Redanauer Julianna 1-FR Philadelphia PA
Redcay Emma 2-SO Columbia PA
Reed Andrew 1-FR Hereford PA
Reed Erika 4-SR Winchester VA
Reed Sierra 3-JR Elizabethtown PA
Reheard Abbey 1-FR Airville PA
Rehkugler Makaila 4-SR Landisville PA
Rehkugler Tessalyn 3-JR Landisville PA
Reilly Brigid 3-JR Kennett Sq PA
Reilly Christina 1-FR Holland PA
Reinhard Sarah 4-SR Whitehall PA
Reinhart Hannah 4-SR Lititz PA
Reisinger Kirsten 3-JR Columbia PA
Reisinger Madison 1-FR Marietta PA
Reitnauer Brianna 3-JR Millersville PA
Renninger Crosby 1-FR Lancaster PA
Rennix Savannah 3-JR Blue Bell PA
Renzi Isabella 4-SR Wilmington DE
Repa Stephen 2-SO Pottstown PA
Ressel Rebecca 3-JR Millersville PA
Reznyk Dan 4-SR Gilbertsville PA
Rhine Grace 4-SR Columbia PA
Rhode Madison 4-SR Pottsville PA
Riccardelli Elina 4-SR Lancaster PA
Rice Jared 2-SO Strasburg PA
Richard Haley 3-JR Oley PA
Richardson Amanda 3-JR Manheim PA
Ricketts Mackenzie 1-FR Reading PA
Riddell Alexis 1-FR Warrington PA
Ridge Mikayla 2-SO Pottstown PA
Rife Julia 1-FR Schwenksville PA
Riley Emily 1-FR Langhorne PA
Riley Katherine 4-SR Birdsboro PA
Rimmer Katelyn 3-JR Thorndale PA
Rios Anthony 1-FR York PA
Rishell Evan 1-FR Wrightsville PA
Ritchey Rachel 3-JR York PA
Rittle Joseph 4-SR Myerstown PA
Rivera Perla 3-JR York PA
Robb Shelby 3-JR Denver PA
Roberts Olivia 4-SR Lancaster PA
Robichaud Megan 3-JR Barnegat NJ
Robinson Claire 4-SR Hatboro PA
Robinson Ethan 1-FR Leola PA
Robinson Natalie 1-FR Scranton PA
Robinson Seth 1-FR Pottstown PA
Rock Kaitlyn 4-SR Red Lion PA
Roden-Reynolds Logan 3-JR Harrisburg PA
Rodgers William 2-SO York PA
Rodriguez Gabriella 3-JR Lancaster PA
Rodriguez Tatyana 4-SR West Lawn PA
Roe Jacob 1-FR Palmyra PA
Rohrback Elizabeth 4-SR Lancaster PA
Rojo-Rodriguez Irving 3-JR Bendersville PA
Rose Hayley 4-SR Shrewsbury PA
Ross Allison 1-FR Havertown PA
Ross Kennedy 2-SO Kennett Sq PA
Rothenhausler Hannah 4-SR Bethlehem PA
Roubert Ariandy 4-SR Lancaster PA
Rousseau Chelsea 4-SR Reading PA
Roussey Lauren 3-JR Exton PA
Rowe Hunter 1-FR Lewisburg PA
Rozenberg Olivia 1-FR Maple Shade NJ
Ruchalski Michael 4-SR Lititz PA
Rudig Gabrielle 4-SR Lancaster PA
Ruggiero Maggie 4-SR Wind Gap PA
Rusin Amanda 4-SR Toms River NJ
Russek Claudia 1-FR Palmyra PA
Russell Calvin 3-JR Centre Hall PA
Rutherford Holly 4-SR Morgantown PA
Saengdara Annisa 1-FR Manheim PA
Saengdara Nina 2-SO Manheim PA
Salash Gina 4-SR Whitehall PA
Salerni Gina 4-SR Lincoln University PA
Salois Kierra 3-JR Hanover PA
Sambrick Jade 3-JR Perkiomenville PA
Sander Nicole 4-SR Tabernacle NJ
Santa Cruz Sanchez Dario 4-SR Columbia PA
Santiago Ana 1-FR Elizabethtown PA
Santiago Joscelyn 4-SR Levittown PA
Saraceni Emmett 3-JR Glen Mills PA
Sarkissian Elena 1-FR West Grove PA
Sauble Briar 3-JR Hanover PA
Sauder Austin 2-SO Stevens PA
Sauder Stephanie 3-JR Manheim PA
Saugling Reland 3-JR Quakertown PA
Savage Nicholas 3-JR Quakertown PA
Saveriano John 1-FR Perkasie PA
Savicky Abigail 4-SR Landisville PA
Scanlan Michelle 4-SR West Grove PA
Schaefer Alexandria 2-SO Gilbertsville PA
Schafer Juliana 1-FR Ephrata PA
Scharff Allison 1-FR Glen Rock PA
Schlott Leizel 4-SR Narrowsburg NY
Schmerge Kaleb 1-FR Manchester PA
Schmoel Autumn 3-JR Maytown PA
Schneider Emma 1-FR Myerstown PA
Schoelkopf Simon 4-SR Lancaster PA
Schoener Megan 4-SR Tamaqua PA
Schotsch Emma 1-FR Philadelphia PA
Schrap Marina 3-JR Northampton PA
Schronce Cassidy 1-FR Lancaster PA
Schwartz Abigail 2-SO Richlandtown PA
Schwartz Anna 1-FR Hershey PA
Schweidler John 2-SO West Chester PA
Scott Hailie 1-FR Nottingham PA
Scott Morgan 1-FR New Oxford PA
Scully Mikayla 4-SR West Chester PA
Scutti Renee 4-SR Bel Air MD
Sedlacsik Benjamin 3-JR Warminster PA
Seese Micah 2-SO Everett PA
Seguinot Ariana 3-JR Lebanon PA
Seiler Kerry 1-FR Allentown PA
Selgrade Skye 2-SO Girardville PA
Serfass Kira 3-JR Stroudsburg PA
Serianni Alyssa 4-SR Gap PA
Serra Alyssa 4-SR Drexel Hill PA
Serrano Oceane 3-JR Akron PA
Servidio Olivia 3-JR Doylestown PA
Severn Zachariah 2-SO Arlington VA
Shah Khush 1-FR Lansdale PA
Shah Simren 3-JR Parkesburg PA
Shank Elyse 1-FR Columbia PA
Shapiro Shayna 4-SR Lansdale PA
Shaw-Morris Jasmine 4-SR Collegeville PA
Sheaffer Laura 4-SR Millerstown PA
Sheeley Amy 2-SO Gardners PA
Shelleman Alexis 3-JR Gettysburg PA
Shelley Paige 1-FR Lancaster PA
Shelley Zachary 1-FR Willow Street PA
Shelton Morgan 1-FR York PA
Shenk Hannah 4-SR Lancaster PA
Shepherd Patrick 1-FR Mountville PA
Sheridan Austin 4-SR Herndon VA
Shick Halee 2-SO Wrightsville PA
Shirey Allison 1-FR York PA
Shisler Kathryn 4-SR Landenberg PA
Shoop Miranda 3-JR Mc Clure PA
Short Casey 4-SR Springfield PA
Shortt Spencer 4-SR Frederick MD
Shreve Emily 2-SO Marietta PA
Shubert Alexandra 2-SO Fleetwood PA
Shue Madelyn 3-JR York PA
Shumate Nigel 3-JR Middletown DE
Shvartsakh Josiah 1-FR Lititz PA
Shyver Briana 2-SO Mountville PA
Sileski Jacob 1-FR Womelsdorf PA
Silva-Arias Christopher 3-JR Harrisburg PA
Simmers Peyton 1-FR Elizabethvle PA
Simone Josephine 1-FR Prospect Park PA
Simonetti Ashlyn 1-FR Millington MD
Simpson Cole 3-JR Manheim PA
Simpson Michael 4-SR Perkasie PA
Sinclair Gregory 4-SR Quarryville PA
Singer Ella 2-SO Harrisburg PA
Singer Hannah 1-FR Coatesville PA
Singh Kevin 2-SO Ephrata PA
Skros Michael 4-SR West Chester PA
Slentz Sierra 1-FR Middletown PA
Slonaker Lauren 4-SR New Oxford PA
Slough Morgan 4-SR Lancaster PA
Slough Rachel 4-SR Columbia PA
Small Ryan 1-FR Plymouth Mtng PA
Smigo Elizabeth 2-SO Kintnersville PA
Smith Alexis 3-JR Elizabethtown PA
Smith Ashley 4-SR Manheim PA
Smith Brianna 4-SR New Oxford PA
Smith Haley 1-FR Wilmington DE
Smith Hannah 1-FR Muncy PA
Smith Hannah 3-JR Dover PA
Smith Hudson 3-JR York PA
Smith Jessica 3-JR Holtwood PA
Smith-Taylor Michael 1-FR Willow Grove PA
Snader Chloe 4-SR Lincoln Univ PA
Snavely Alan 4-SR Lititz PA
Snedeker Allysa 4-SR Sinking Spring PA
Sneeringer Wesley 4-SR Hanover PA
Snelbaker Jacob 2-SO Dover PA
Snyder Kristen 3-JR Freeland PA
Solderitch Lindsay 1-FR Whitehall PA
Solomon Kathryn 2-SO Harrisburg PA
Soltis Keegan 2-SO Philipsburg PA
Sonnett Olivia 4-SR Gettysburg PA
Sostre Jason 3-JR Ephrata PA
Souder Kasey 4-SR Millersville PA
Southard Amber 4-SR Matamoras PA
Sowers Mason 1-FR Carlisle PA
Spahr Madisyn 3-JR Dover PA
Spangler Benjamin 4-SR Hummelstown PA
Spencer Alexis 4-SR Ronks PA
Spencer Clayton 3-JR Mohrsville PA
Spong Alicia 1-FR Carlisle PA
Spontak Autumn 4-SR Etters PA
Sprenkel Kelly 2-SO Sunbury PA
Sprout James 1-FR Quarryville PA
Stambaugh Alexandria 4-SR Leola PA
Stancavage Grace 1-FR Abington PA
Stanley Nichole 2-SO Millersville PA
Stannard Leah 4-SR Lancaster PA
Stanton Tyler 2-SO Loudonville NY
Starr Marissa 4-SR Harrisburg PA
Staub Collin 1-FR New Oxford PA
Stauffer Morgan 3-JR Lancaster PA
Stay Adam 4-SR Nottingham PA
Stebila Madison 1-FR Selinsgrove PA
Steffy Monica 3-JR Lancaster PA
Steinberg Reagan 1-FR Mount Wolf PA
Steiner Keelie 2-SO Sharpsville PA
Stern Alexa 4-SR Audubon PA
Stern Brooke 3-JR Windsor PA
Sterner Caperton 3-JR York PA
Stevens Justin 2-SO Hanover PA
Stevenson Brennah 1-FR East Prospect PA
Stewart Aubrey 3-JR Delta PA
Stief Victoria 1-FR Reinholds PA
Stiffler Kendall 2-SO Middletown PA
Stinchcomb Sara 4-SR Lancaster PA
Stocker Andrew 2-SO Kirkwood PA
Stoltzfus Dale 2-SO Kinzers PA
Stoltzfus Jenna 4-SR Lancaster PA
Stoltzfus Sara 1-FR Honey Brook PA
Stoltzfus Sierra 3-JR Lancaster PA
Stone Abagail 3-JR Lancaster PA
Stone Alex 3-JR Manheim PA
Stone Summer 2-SO Conestoga PA
Stoner Sierra 1-FR Columbia PA
Stover Alyssa 3-JR Lock Haven PA
Straub Kyleigh 1-FR Walnutport PA
Strausbaugh Faith 1-FR Wrightsville PA
Strausbaugh Jillian 1-FR Windsor PA
Strickhouser Brooke 4-SR Mount Wolf PA
Strickland Kate 3-JR Telford PA
Strickler Sydnee 3-JR York PA
Strijdom Kristin 2-SO Benoni, Gauteng
Stroble Hannah 4-SR Williamsport PA
Strohl Katelyn 1-FR Whitehall PA
Stuart Amber 4-SR Narvon PA
Studdard Clara 4-SR Millersville PA
Stump Kyle 3-JR Red Lion PA
Stump Regan 3-JR Newtown PA
Stump Sara 2-SO York PA
Sullivan Abigail 3-JR Halethorpe MD
Sullivan James 4-SR Millersville PA
Sunuwar Nayan 2-SO Lancaster PA
Sutton Hannah 2-SO Dover PA
Swartzentruber Eden 2-SO Milton PA
Swartzlander Madison 3-JR Hummelstown PA
Sweda Hannah 2-SO Millersville PA
Sweda Sarah 4-SR Millersville PA
Sweeney Alyson 3-JR Breinigsville PA
Sweeney Caedan 4-SR Windsor PA
Sweeney Stephen 4-SR West Chester PA
Sweet Kristen 4-SR Lincoln Univ PA
Sweigart Lindsey 2-SO New Holland PA
Swinton Crimson 2-SO Lancaster PA
Sywensky Katherine 3-JR Whitehall PA
Szivos Rachel 4-SR Elizabethtown PA
Tagert Nathan 3-JR Lansdale PA
Tanguay Kayla 2-SO Philadelphia PA
Tanis Phoebe 4-SR Center Valley PA
Tarbert Sarah 4-SR Wrightsville PA
Tarter Lee 4-SR Parkesburg PA
Taub Zachary 4-SR Holland PA
Taylor Bren 3-JR Hallam PA
Taylor Brooke 1-FR Collegeville PA
Taylor Nicole 2-SO Drumore PA
Teare Matthew 3-JR Tabernacle NJ
Teeter Landon 1-FR Willow Street PA
Teklu Henok 2-SO Lancaster PA
Thayer Kyra 3-JR Littlestown PA
Then Eric 3-JR Gilbertsville PA
Thomas Alexia 2-SO Harrisburg PA
Thomas Lauren 1-FR Lewisberry PA
Thompson Brianna 3-JR Lancaster PA
Thompson Katie 2-SO Red Lion PA
Timko Natalie 4-SR Harrisburg PA
Tintera Madison 3-JR Havertown PA
Tita Kelly 1-FR Bath PA
Tobias Matthew 4-SR Centre Hall PA
Todd Cameron 4-SR Camp Hill PA
Toigo Lia 3-JR Mechanicsburg PA
Tolmachewich Anastasia 1-FR Jackson NJ
Tomlinson Keirsten 3-JR Bristol PA
Topper Mason 1-FR FPO AE
Torrance Ashley 4-SR Coatesville PA
Towle Morgan 3-JR Ashburn VA
Travitz Kaylena 2-SO Etters PA
Treibley Marissa 3-JR Lititz PA
Trinidad Alexis 1-FR Manchester PA
Tripus Marissa 4-SR Elmhurst Township PA
Trissler Rolynn 3-JR Manheim PA
Trott Jasper 1-FR Lancaster PA
Truckly Irelynn 2-SO Allentown PA
Trump Julia 3-JR Mechanicsburg PA
Tucci Amanda 2-SO Wilmington DE
Tucker Memphis 3-JR Wrightsville PA
Tull Dylan 2-SO Lebanon PA
Turner Draelyn 2-SO Lancaster PA
Turner Gabriela 2-SO Mount Joy PA
Turner Tania 3-JR Denver PA
Turunc Lindsey 4-SR Bear DE
Tuson Travis 3-JR Dover DE
Uebersax Tucker 2-SO Bel Air MD
Ulsh Ariana 1-FR Thomasville PA
Ulsh Devin 4-SR Thomasville PA
Umbenhaur Kyla 3-JR Auburn PA
Umbrecht Sarah 3-JR Ocean City MD
Van Arman Greta 4-SR Lancaster PA
Van Blunk Thomas 1-FR Yardley PA
Van Horn Mackenzie 2-SO Pottstown PA
Van Winkle Malayna 2-SO Elizabethtown PA
Vance Luke 2-SO Lititz PA
VanHorn Jamie 3-JR Highspire PA
VanOverbeke Amanda 4-SR Myerstown PA
Varner Olivia 4-SR Mifflintown PA
Vasquez Nyasia 3-JR Lancaster PA
Vassil Peter 1-FR Lancaster PA
Vaughen Madison 4-SR Lancaster PA
Velazquez Romano Maria 1-FR
Verani Heather 4-SR Chalfont PA
Verrastro Dhana 1-FR Emmaus PA
Versace Gabriella 4-SR Mount Wolf PA
Vidal Esperansa 4-SR Lancaster PA
Vogel Cassandra 4-SR Pleasant Gap PA
VonRohr Savannah 2-SO York PA
VonStein Andrew 1-FR Carlisle PA
Vorchheimer Christian 1-FR Ambler PA
Vulgaris Taylor 3-JR Lancaster PA
Vyhonsky Marissa 1-FR Harrisburg PA
Wagner Christina 4-SR Stewartstown PA
Wagner Hali 2-SO West Chester PA
Wagner Hayley 2-SO Fairfield PA
Wakefield Odette 3-JR E Petersburg PA
Waldenberger Jack 4-SR Montrose PA
Walizer Drew 4-SR Mechanicsburg PA
Walker Dreah 4-SR Warminster PA
Walker Nicolas 3-JR Mechanicsburg PA
Wallence Michael 4-SR Phoenixville PA
Walsh Lauren 3-JR West Chester PA
Walsh LeighAnn 4-SR Flemington NJ
Walters Sophia 3-JR Lancaster PA
Walters Tehya 2-SO Annville PA
Wang Yi 3-JR
Waples Abigail 1-FR Mount Wolf PA
Ward Aidan 2-SO Quarryville PA
Wardwell Leah 1-FR Landenberg PA
Warner Hannah 2-SO Langhorne PA
Warner Jenna 4-SR Rockaway NJ
Waskiewicz David 4-SR Philadelphia PA
Watkins Darius 1-FR Dallastown PA
Watson Katherine 4-SR Hellam PA
Weaver Amanda 4-SR New Holland PA
Weaver Braeden 3-JR Willow Street PA
Weaver Brinley 4-SR Halifax PA
Weaver Grace 2-SO Millersville PA
Weaver Hunter 1-FR Gap PA
Weaver Kaiya 4-SR Mount Wolf PA
Weaver Logan 1-FR Lancaster PA
Weaver Paige 2-SO Manheim PA
Weaver Stephanie 4-SR New Holland PA
Webb Alyssa 2-SO Sunbury PA
Webb Kimberly 4-SR Upper Chichester PA
Webber Claire 2-SO Newark DE
Weber Noah 1-FR Waynesboro PA
Weber Owen 1-FR Mount Joy PA
Weidenhammer Jade 1-FR Reading PA
Weidman Nicholas 4-SR Elizabethtown PA
Weinmann Natalie 1-FR Downingtown PA
Weinstein Madison 2-SO Bethlehem PA
Weirich Emma 4-SR Ephrata PA
Weise Karlee 2-SO Oley PA
Weiss Ryan 4-SR Mount Wolf PA
Weit Alexis 3-JR Manheim PA
Wenger Kayla 4-SR Palmyra PA
Wenger Michele 4-SR Mountville PA
Wenig Madison 4-SR Lehighton PA
Wenrich Alissa 4-SR Mohnton PA
Wentzel Marenthia 2-SO Lititz PA
Werkiser Georgia 4-SR Norristown PA
Wetherington Kelly 4-SR Abbottstown PA
Whalen Elizabeth 1-FR Lancaster PA
Wheeler Coleman 4-SR York PA
Whitaker Catherine 4-SR Orange CT
Whitaker Eugene 1-FR East Norriton PA
Whitall Fredrika 4-SR Westhampton NY
Whitcraft Desire’e 1-FR Mount Joy PA
Wiggins Anthony 3-JR Pottstown PA
Wilcox Rachel 4-SR Willow Grove PA
Wilcox Sierra 1-FR Stevens PA
Willans Tyler 2-SO Plymouth Mtng PA
Williams Alyssa 2-SO Watsontown PA
Williams Emily 2-SO Bath PA
Williams Emma 3-JR Lancaster PA
Williams Lauren 1-FR Quakertown PA
Williams Lyric 3-JR Mountville PA
Williams Shyanna 2-SO Slatington PA
Williamson Annie 3-JR Coatesville PA
Wilson Aimee 1-FR Bel Air MD
Wilson Michael 4-SR Lancaster PA
Wilson Nataly 1-FR Kennett Sq PA
Wilusz Luke 2-SO Lehighton PA
Winchock Morgan 3-JR Bridgewater NJ
Winegar Holly 4-SR Trumbull CT
Wingenroth Wyatt 4-SR Lititz PA
Winger Abagail 4-SR Stevens PA
Woleab Nicholas 1-FR Lancaster PA
Wolf Amanda 1-FR Millersville PA
Wolk Sean 4-SR Lincoln Univ PA
Wolszczenski Connor 2-SO Stevens PA
Wongsa Kritsada 4-SR Lancaster PA
Wood Chloe 4-SR Lititz PA
Wood Hannah 3-JR Lititz PA
Wood Julia 1-FR Forest Hill MD
Woodall Halle 4-SR Pottstown PA
Woodcock Corey 4-SR Bryn Mawr PA
Wooten Mason 3-JR Bel Air MD
Worrall Brooke 4-SR Bethel Park PA
Wright Morgan 1-FR Shrewsbury PA
Wright Sebastian 4-SR Ephrata PA
Wuori Pamela 3-JR Lebanon PA
Xochicali Agustin 1-FR Beachwood NJ
Yahraes Andrea 4-SR Wind Gap PA
Yang Jennie 4-SR Leola PA
Yanni Frank 3-JR Lansdale PA
Yantis Kayley 1-FR Carlisle PA
Yeager Rebecca 2-SO Middletown PA
Yerger Jordyn 3-JR Macungie PA
Yerger Kristina 3-JR Shillington PA
Yocum Alison 3-JR West Chester PA
Yohn Colin 4-SR Hummelstown PA
Yost Daniel 4-SR Millersville PA
Young Jenna 1-FR Downingtown PA
Young Matthew 4-SR Cherry Hill NJ
Young Trinity 4-SR Mount Joy PA
Younger Cooper 3-JR Lancaster PA
Yu Fei 4-SR Millersville PA
Zabkowski Michael 3-JR Stewartstown PA
Zarkovich Brenna 1-FR Enola PA
Zavala Garcia Luis 4-SR Kennett Sq PA
Zeplo Autumn 3-JR York PA
Zettlemoyer Courtney 3-JR Harleysville PA
Zettlemoyer Michael 2-SO Harrisburg PA
Zewe Julia 1-FR Hershey PA
Zezenski Christopher 4-SR Wyomissing PA
Zhang Yanhang 3-JR
Ziegler Tyler 4-SR Lancaster PA
Zielke Madelyn 1-FR Collegeville PA
Zimmerman Jonathan 1-FR Schuykl Havn PA
Zimmerman Martina 2-SO Duncannon PA
Zimmerman Tierra 4-SR East Earl PA
Zook Cody 4-SR New Holland PA
Zook Douglas 3-JR Kirkwood PA
Zoolalian Olivia 3-JR Warrington PA
Zubak Michael 3-JR Bedford PA
Zug Logan 3-JR Maytown PA
Zurita-Zavala Leslie 1-FR Kennett Sq PA
Zwierzyna David 1-FR New Cumberland PA

 

Leave a Reply