While graduates of Millersville University don’t get to walk for commencement just yet, we still wanted to make sure they were recognized on what would have been their graduation day. Stay tuned for upcoming details about a ceremony. Congratulations to the 961 students who will be receiving their bachelor’s degree!

College of Arts, Humanities and Social Sciences

Maeda Abdulrahman

BA    English

Shaakirah Laylaa Tate

BA    English

Oscar Oluwaseun Ajayi

BA    Sociology

Karli Elizabeth Allen

BA    Philosophy

Ryker A. Armond

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Dillon Young Armstrong

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Torrie Landis Gochnauer

BA Government & Political Affairs

Morgan McLaughlin

BSN Nursing

Aaron F. Bachmann

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Cameron Baggs1

BA    English

Jade Kelly Bair

BA    English

Stephen Christopher Baker

BA    Music

Stephen Christopher Baker

BSE    Music Education

Zachary Balint

BS    Speech Communication

Chloe Marchelle Barrett

BA    English

Kaylee Elizabeth Barrick

BSE    Spanish

Andrew Charles Battle

BA    Art

Briannia Beaufort

BA    Sociology

Andrew Nicholas Bechtel

BA    Economics

Kelsey R. Beiler

BSE    English

Skylar S. Bender1

BS    Speech Communication

Julia Bergiven

BA    English

Dan Bernardini

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Jessica Laura Berry

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

LaRae Berry

BA    Sociology

Samantha Wolfe Bigham

BA    History

Christopher Allen Blair

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Emily Patricia Bland

BSE    Spanish

Cassidie Blose

BSE    German

Hunter Allen Boal

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Elliott K. Bollinger

BA    History

Multidisciplinary Studies

Samantha Leigh Borry

BA    History

Sarah Elizabeth Bostwick

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Victoria Rose Bostwick1

BS    Speech Communication

Gail R. Bower-Geist

BA    Art

Deborah S. Bowman

BFA    Art

Jacob Aaron Bowman1

BS    Speech Communication

Abigail L. Breckbill

BA    English

Rachel Bresnen1

BA    Art

Tyler Daniel Browne

BA    Economics

Nicole F. Bruno1

BA    Sociology

Kristen Bryant

BDES    Interactive & Graphic Design

Samantha Burkhardt

BS    Speech Communication

Zachary Button

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Emma Theresa Byler

BS    Music Industry

Rebecca Lee Cahill

BA    Government & Political Affairs

Anyi Cai

BA    Music

James N. Cain

BA    Economics

Jeffrey Calabro II

BSE    Social Studies

Benjamin Calderaio

BA    Economics

Curtis L. Cannon1

BA    Sociology

Kaela Elizabeth Carr

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Madisson Michele Cartmill

BA    Government & Political Affairs

Edwin M. Chae

BA    English

Jason Chau

BA    Art

Rachel M. Chronister

BSE    Art Education

Corinne E. Clark

BA    Government & Political Affairs

Thaddeus Odell Clevenger

BA    History

Brooke Eileen Clouse1

BA    History

Brooke Eileen Clouse1

BA    Sociology

William Jacob Constein

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Brett Clayton Conway

BA    History

Government & Political Affairs

Riley A. Cooper1

BSE    English

Jacob A. Coopersmith

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Shaun M. Copeland

BA    Music

Antonio Cosby

BS    Speech Communication

Austin James Coughenour

BSE    Social Studies

Shelby F. Cramer

BA    Art

Joshua Crawford

BA    Economics

Morgan Taylor Crostarosa

BS    Speech Communication

Andre Cunningham Jr.

BS    Speech Communication

Hannah Katriel Davis

BA    History

Jessica L. De Palma

BA    History

Erin Rachel Dear

BFA    Art

Alexander Robert Degenhardt

BA    Anthropology

Anthony K. Delcamp1

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Joseph Dell’Estate

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Domenic M. DeSimone

BA    English

Anna Marie Devonshire

BFA    Art

Alyssa Lynn Dicker

BS    Speech Communication

Kristina Pauline Diefenderfer

BA    International Studies

Government & Political Affairs

Courtney C. Dimoff

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Kristin B. Donaldson

BS    Speech Communication

Bobby Alexander Dorta

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Sarah I. Dugan

BS    Speech Communication

John Kenneth Durst

BA    Language & Culture Studies

Lindsay Paige Edwards1

BSE    Music Education

Jonathan Charles Ege

BA    Sociology

Jocelyn Elzer

BSE    Spanish

Sierra Soleil Erwin

BA    English

Carmen Luz Estrella

BA    Language & Culture Studies

Matthew Evans

BS    Music Industry

Gregory K. Fawcett

BS    Music Industry

Mikaela Ann-Louise Felty

BA    English

Kyle Finsterbush1

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Elizabeth S. Fish

BS    Music Industry

James Fitzsimons

BA    Philosophy

Seth Joseph Fluck

BSE    Social Studies

Andrew John Frank

BS    Speech Communication

Hope A. Frankenfield

BS    Music Industry

Haley E. Fuller

BS    Speech Communication

Jonathan Imre Gajari

BSE    English

Colin Joseph Gale

BS    Music Industry

Max Galley

BS    Speech Communication

Alexis Zoe Ganas

BS    Speech Communication

Hope Olivia Garner

BA    Philosophy

Sylvia Ellen Garner

BS    Speech Communication

David A. Gasper

BA    Economics

Shayne Tice Gasser1

BA    History

Jacob Mark Gehman

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Michelle Elise Gehman

BS    Speech Communication

Kevin Edward Germann1

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Noah Gerrity

BS    Speech Communication

Justin L. Gibson

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

English

Kimberlie Ashley Golden

BA    Philosophy

Abigail N. Good

BSE    English

Brittnay K. Goranson

BA    Government & Political Affairs

Philosophy

Madison Elisabeth Gormley

BS    Speech Communication

Jacob Thomas Gosselin

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Sean Kristian Guckert

BA    English

Benjamin Michael Habecker

BA    English

John L. Haberkern

BS    Speech Communication

Jared Trenton Hameloth

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Miranda A. Hanna

BA    Sociology

Kristen Nicole Hart

BS    Speech Communication

Natalie Rose Hartman

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Hunter Sutton Hartman

BS    Music Industry

Juanita Elaine Hawkins

BDES    Interactive & Graphic Design

Abigail Rose Haynie

BA    English

Erin Nicole Hecner

BS    Speech Communication

Rebecca E. Heller

BDES    Interactive & Graphic Design

Jenifer Anne Helm

BS    Speech Communication

Mary-Kathleen Costello Helm

BSE    English

Edward J. Henninger Jr.1

BSE    German

Emmanuel Hernandez Gutierrez

BA    Economics

Kaylee Marie Herndon

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Brett Matthew Hersh

BA    Economics

Logan C. Hickey

BA    History

Jacob J. Higley

BA    Economics

Joseph P. Hill

BA    Economics

Alyson Leigh Hinfey

BDES    Interactive & Graphic Design

Patrick Francis Hirthler

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Rachel Lee Hoffman

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Patrick William Hoffman

BA    Sociology

Anthropology

Rachael M. Hoffman

BDES    Interactive & Graphic Design

Elizabeth Hoke

BA    Government & Political Affairs

Derek William Hostetler

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Cassidy Suzanne Huhn

BDES    Interactive & Graphic Design

Matthew Hunt

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Tessa Anne Iacono

BS    Speech Communication

Kumaden Cathrine Igyor1

BA    Sociology

Trina Alexis Jackson

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Brandon Nobuhiko Jerome

BA    International Studies

Jordan Avery Johnson

BA    Sociology

Zachary Johnson

BS    Music Industry

Sha’kir Jones

BA    Art

Nathaniel Benjamin Jones

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Tevin Christopher Jones

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Ashley M. Jumbelick

BA    Anthropology

John C. Jungers

BS    Music Industry

Madison T. Kacmar

BA    Government & Political Affairs

Kristina E. Kamberger1

BA    English

Kaylee Keech

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Kellie Michelle Keener

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Stacy M. Kelley

BA    Anthropology

Allyson Joanna Kerr

BS    Speech Communication

Jakob A. Ketterer1

BA    Sociology

Christopher John King

BS    Speech Communication

Sara Murphy Kirchner

BSE    Social Studies

Edward George Kirchoff

BS    Speech Communication

Jared Francis Kish

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Alexander C. Kontos

BA    English

Rachael L. Kotschessa

BS    Speech Communication

Dylan Thomas Kranch

BSE    English

Cassady A. Krinock

BSE    English

Jason R. Kurtz

BS    Speech Communication

Brianna Kate Laliberte

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Stephanie Nicole Landino

BS    Music Industry

Corey Aidan Landis

BS    Music Industry

Brianna Noelle Landis

BS    Speech Communication

Rebecca M. LaPera

BS    Speech Communication

Steven D. Lapp

BA    History

Jonah R. Latshaw

BDES    Interactive & Graphic Design

Rachel Rebecca Laughlin

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Katie Marie Laughman

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Kelly Anne Layton

BS    Speech Communication

Courtney Nicole Leahey

BS    Speech Communication

Lauren Elisabeth Ledder

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Ryan Terry Lees

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Kevin Leese

BFA    Art

John Samuel Leininger

BSE    English

David Joseph Leva II

BA    History

Kahmile R. Lewis

BS    Speech Communication

Jarrod Lloyd

BA    Music

Lauren Loebig

BA    Art

Jasa Elizabeth Lorah

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Amira Bianca Lucas1

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

John Anthony Lutz

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Michael Lux

BS    Speech Communication

Rose M. MacNaughton1

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Wesley James Maloney

BSE    Social Studies

Alyssa Noel Mancuso

BS    Speech Communication

Rachel Elaine Mansfield

BS    Speech Communication

Dylan B. Marciano1

BA    English

Alyssa Rae Marks

BA    History

Leila E. Masi

BA    International Studies

Colin Andrew Mathiot

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Sophia E. Maya

BS    Speech Communication

Madison Manzi Mazza

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Shalayla W. Clayton McCants

BA    Sociology

Allen Wayne McCloud Jr.1

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Nicklaus A. McCoy

BA    Philosophy

Adrian R. McCoy

BSE    English

Kyle Patrick Mcdermott

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Matthew E. Meckley

BSE    Social Studies

Jessica R. Melck

BFA    Art

Jessica R. Melck

BSE    Art Education

Elaine Isabel Mellinger

BA    Sociology

Spencer Micklo

BDES    Interactive & Graphic Design

Drew Joseph Miller Jr.

BA    Economics

Hunter Cole Miller

BA    Music

Ryan M. Miller

BA    Sociology

Madison Elisabeth Misel1

BA    Art

Brandon Alan Mitchell

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Madison Marie Monschein

BS    Speech Communication

Samantha A. Moore

BA    History

Shane Moran

BA    History

Government & Political Affairs

Nathan Morgan

BSE    Music Education

Halle Marie Mosser1

BA    English

Hadley Paige Mottola1

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Joseph Henry Mower

BFA    Art

Joseph Henry Mower

BSE    Art Education

Matthew A. Moyer

BA    English

Christian Murgia

BA    Anthropology

Margaret Grace Murphy

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Bridget Kathleen Murray

BSE    English

Emily Noelle Myers

BS    Speech Communication

Dylan Jon Natiello

BA    Music

Dylan Jon Natiello

BSE    Music Education

Joshua W. Neill

BS    Music Industry

Steven Chase Nelle

BA    Sociology

Kiet Tran Nguyen

BSE    Social Studies

Qingxin Ni

BA    Music

Sara R. Nicholls

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Cora Rose Noss

BS    Speech Communication

Sean O’Donnell

BS    Speech Communication

Washe Ivan Osango

BS    Speech Communication

Kristin Athena Paradisis

BS    Music Industry

Mary Evelyn Parrinello

BA    Spanish

International Studies

Gemma Pasewicz

BS    Speech Communication

Lucas John Payson

BS    Music Industry

Emily Renee Perez

BA    English

Stephanie Lynn Perota

BDES    Interactive & Graphic Design

Mark A. Peters II

BSE    Music Education

Sabrina Pistoria

BSE    Art Education

Nina Rachel Plaksin1

BS    Speech Communication

Victor A. Plitt

BA    Government & Political Affairs

Catherine Prestianne

BA    Art

Anthropology

Robert Ferney Puentes Garces1

BA    Spanish

Anthony Mark Radic

BS    Speech Communication

Jacob Adam Raffensberger

BA    Music

Lucero Ramirez Martinez

BA    Sociology

Monica C. Remaley

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Edward Anthony Riffert

BS    Speech Communication

Abigail Rissinger

BS    Speech Communication

Joshua Rittberg

BS    Speech Communication

Desteny Jaileen Rivera

BA    Sociology

Cayla Marie Robinson

BA    Philosophy

Erika Robinson

BSE    English

Phillip J. Romansky, Jr.

BS    Speech Communication

Ruby Marie Rublesky

BA    Music

Shelbie Paige Rundle

BA    Music

Elizabeth Ryan

BA Multidisciplinary Studies

Amariany Narcissa Sabino

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Alicia Sadang

BA    English

Michael James Saladino1

BS    Speech Communication

Multidisciplinary Studies

Norween Salalac

BA    International Studies

Lance Thomas Samuel

BA    Music

Lance Thomas Samuel

BS    Music Industry

Mihir Shital Saudagar1

BA    Economics

Nathanael Savage

BA    English

Benjamin Gerard Schad

BS    Speech Communication

Meagan Alexandra Schulman

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Joseph Charles Seifrit

BS    Speech Communication

Christopher R. Seigle

BA    History

Zachary John Shaffer

BA    Art

Kristin Marie Sharp1

BA    Sociology

Lauren Alison Sheffy

BA    Sociology

Catherine Shehan

BSE    English

Lennon E. Shivery

BA    Entertainment Technology

Michael Shu-phon Shum

BFA    Art

Shannon T. Sieben

BA    Art

Ian William Skroban

BA    Art

Erin Grace Slough

BA    Anthropology

Rebecca Ray Smith1

BS    Speech Communication

Tyler J. Snavely

BA    Government & Political Affairs

Jessica Sneddon

BFA    Art

BSE    Art Education

Kyle A. Snyder

BA    Sociology

Benjamin Michael Snyder

BS    Music Industry

Jacob Andrew Sovine

BS    Speech Communication

Braden William Spangler

BS    Music Industry

Emily Mae Spencer

BSE    English

Darian Jean Spriggle

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Laddie Jay Springer

BA    Sociology

Robert Ray Stattel

BS    Music Industry

Alicia M. Stearn

BS    Speech Communication

Penny Catherine Stenroos

BS    Music Industry

Margaret Anne Stevenson1

BS    Music Industry

Erika Stewart1

BA    History

BS    Speech Communication

Tucker James Stokes

BA    History

Government & Political Affairs

Isaac J. Stottlemyer1

BS    Speech Communication

Faith L. Stoughton

BSE    Social Studies

Alexa Sulkowski

BS    Speech Communication

Noah Sundberg

BS    Speech Communication

Aaron Nathaniel Templin

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Andrew Stephen Tepper

BSE    Social Studies

Isaiah Terrell

BS    Speech Communication

Meghan Renae Tezik

BS    Speech Communication

Samantha Emma Grace Thomas

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

David George Thompson

BS    Music Industry

Diann D. Toone

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Hector Luis Torres-Diaz1

BA    Government & Political Affairs

Jordan E. Traut

BA    Anthropology

BA    English

Brian P. Treible

BS    Speech Communication

Brynna Grace Tressler

BDES    Interactive & Graphic Design

Tyler Reid Turpen

BSE    Music Education

Sarah Nicole Tyler

BS    Speech Communication

Kelly A. Umenhofer

BA    English

Rachel Lauren Umile

BSE    Social Studies

Madison Christine Venne

BA    History

Matthew Wade

BA    Government & Political Affairs

Brittany M. Walker

BA    International Studies

Samantha Bryce Wall

BS    Speech Communication

Ayana A. Wallace1

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Julia Marie Walters

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Michael Francis Ward

BS    Speech Communication

Nathaniel Warren

BSE    English

Amira Jordan-Taylor Washington

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Ashlee Mae Weaver

BSE    English

Katharine Weber

BFA    Art

Stephanie Nancy Wenger

BA    English

Shannon Nicole Westlake

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Abigail Ivy Whitehead-Zimmers

BA    English

Emily Rose Wible

BSE    German

Sydney Mikal Wilcoxson

BA    International Studies

Language & Culture Studies, German

Owen J. Williams

BA    History

Ahmad N. Williams

BS    Music Industry

Ben Williamson

BFA    Art

Jack Joseph Wisniewski

BS    Speech Communication

Gerald J. Witkowski III

BA    Multidisciplinary Studies

Cassie Renee Work

BA    Anthropology

Hailea Elizabeth Yocum

BS    Music Industry

Sue Yom

BSE    Art Education

Rashna Yousaf

BA    English

Diana Yowler

BSE    Social Studies

Maxwell Zeuner1

BA    Music

Zhang, Jingjing

BSE    Music Education

Music

College of Business

Gasser Ali Samer Abousaif

BS    Business Administration

Carlynn C. Adams

BS    Business Administration

Angel Ulises Aguillon

BS    Business Administration

Jose Antonio Alcazar Camargo

BS    Business Administration

Bailee Anderson

BS    Business Administration

David Armstrong Andrews

BS    Business Administration

Connor D. Bacha

BS    Business Administration

Jarret Lee Becker

BS    Business Administration

Joelie Cathrine Bennett

BS    Business Administration

Deonte L. Bolyer

BS    Business Administration

Cole Thomas Bourassa

BS    Business Administration

Benjamin Franklin Breece

BS    Business Administration

Samantha LeAnn Bretz

BS    Business Administration

Helen Alicia Brieva

BS    Business Administration

Manning A. Brookens

BS    Business Administration

Marina Luciana Bua1

BS    Business Administration

Ian Thomas Burkholder

BS    Business Administration

Eric T. Callahan1

BS    Business Administration

Kelsey May Carr

BS    Business Administration

Jennifer Clark

BS    Business Administration

Anthony Robert Cutuli

BS    Business Administration

Peter Daniel DeLuca III

BS    Business Administration

Jacklyn Elizabeth Faircloth

BS    Business Administration

Stephen James Flanagan Jr.1

BS    Business Administration

Kyle R. Frankhouser

BS    Business Administration

Tarrus J. Gant

BS    Business Administration

Michael J. Gantert

BS    Business Administration

Stephanie Ann Garner

BS    Business Administration

Joseph M. Giannotto

BS    Business Administration

Makenzy Jae Golomb1

BS    Business Administration

Chloe S. Good

BS    Business Administration

Eric Steven Gross

BS    Business Administration

Ashley S. Hilliard1

BS    Business Administration

DeVon M. Howard1

BS    Business Administration

Matthew Nathan Hudak

BS    Business Administration

Tasja Siani Hudgins

BS    Business Administration

Tyler J. Humphreys

BS    Business Administration

David John Hutchison

BS    Business Administration

Justin Imler

BS    Business Administration

John Bailey Jasper

BS    Business Administration

Jennifer E. Jessup

BS    Business Administration

Brady Jordan1

BS    Business Administration

Tristyn M. Keller

BS    Business Administration

Nicholas T. Kelly

BS    Business Administration

Rizwan H. Khan

BS    Business Administration

Ashley Nicole Kindig

BS    Business Administration

Andrew Kovalcik1

BS    Business Administration

John Landis

BS    Business Administration

Jadelynn G. Laughlin1

BS    Business Administration

Matthew J. Lawver

BS    Business Administration

Joshua Seth Leaman1

BS    Business Administration

Nicholas Keith Lonardi

BS    Business Administration

Joscalyn Ann Lynam

BS    Business Administration

Eric Lynn

BS    Business Administration

Natalie F. Mason

BS    Business Administration

Erin Danielle Mathews

BS    Business Administration

Kayla Lynn Michael

BS    Business Administration

Samantha Jane Miller

BS    Business Administration

Timothy E. Miller Jr.

BS    Business Administration

David Martin Misciagna

BS    Business Administration

Claudio Carlos Paez

BS    Business Administration

Evan C. Phelan

BS    Business Administration

Darrell Jerome Philpot Jr.

BS    Business Administration

Sarah Platt1

BS    Business Administration

Stephen A. Puras

BS    Business Administration

Jessica Lynn Ringeisen

BS    Business Administration

Armando Rodriguez

BS    Business Administration

Tyler David Roman

BS    Business Administration

Angel Luis Rosa

BS    Business Administration

Nicholas Pasquale Rosidivito

BS    Business Administration

Andrew William Ryan

BS    Business Administration

Aaron Jordan Schriver

BS    Business Administration

W. Daniel Schweikert1

BS    Business Administration

Brendan Andrew Sherman1

BS    Business Administration

Emily Steele

BS    Business Administration

Kirston A. Stover

BS    Business Administration

Gracie Strawser

BS    Business Administration

Vance Lee Sykes

BS    Business Administration

Tao Shimin1

BS    Business Administration

Erica Tarsi

BS    Business Administration

Delayna Ashlyn Taylor

BS    Business Administration

Kelley Lyn Taylor

BS    Business Administration

Michael Gordon Thum

BS    Business Administration

Blake M. Tracy1

BS    Business Administration

John Turner

BS    Business Administration

Bradley Scott Van Eck

BS    Business Administration

Paul A. Visek

BS    Business Administration

Marissa Quinn Weyandt

BS    Business Administration

Daniel A. Wogari

BS    Business Administration

Economics

Ethan Woods

BS    Business Administration

Edward F. Yukenavitch IV

BS    Business Administration

Han Zhang

BS    Business Administration

College of Education and Human Services

Farah K. Abdulrahman

BA    Psychology

Rachel Elizabeth Ansel

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Haley Elizabeth Appleby

BSE    Middle Level Education

Kassandra Arias1

BA    Social Work

Jomo K. Beatty

BA    Social Work

Madisyn Mckenna Bender

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Sara Amanda Bentz

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Kaitlyn Biesecker

BA    Psychology

Rebecca Lynn Blatt

BA    Psychology

Kristina Ferrari Blom

BA    Social Work

Mirandon M. Blynn

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Sadie Anne Borsdam

BA    Psychology

Michaela L. Boryschuk

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Ashley Nicole Brennan

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Denise Deann Brown

BA    Social Work

Mitchell Ovitt Buell

BSE    Middle Level Education

Asia Lian Katar Burgard

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Nicole Marie Burke

BA    Psychology

Breanna Nicole Burn

BA    Psychology

Malia N. Burris1

BA    Psychology

Haley M. Butler

BA    Social Work

Kimberly Katherine Campbell

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Zachary J. Canfield1

BA    Psychology

Allison Doolittle Carberry

BA    Social Work

Alyssa Nicole Carpenter

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Shaun Jaqun Carter

BA    Psychology

Stevie Casalino

BA    Social Work

Barbara Jean Chambers

BA    Psychology

Taylor Lyn Chambers

BA    Psychology

Marqus Carl Chapman

BA    Psychology

Bryanna Chappel

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Nicole M. Chermak

BSE    Middle Level Education

Trevor Matthew Christ

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Jillian Nicole Cizauskas

BA    Psychology

Speech Communication

Nicole C. Cornick

BA    Social Work

Sarah E. Coutts

BA    Social Work

Caitlynn Elisabeth Cozzone

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Renee Crossan

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Daniel W. Cruz

BA    Psychology

Madjelyn Cuevas

BA    Psychology

Lucy Elizabeth Davies

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Susan Elizabeth Davison

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Loren Olivia Deaver

BA    Psychology

Samantha Jo Deiter

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Kathryn Marie Delgiorno

BA    Social Work

Stephanie Nicole Dimmick

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Karen Dorsey

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Taylor A. Dragon

BA    Social Work

Sarah Erb

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Brandi Jacklyn Fair

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Morgan Farrell

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Leah Ferguson

BA    Social Work

Emily Louise Fix

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Caitlyn Rose Flint

BA    Social Work

Matthew Michael Ford

BSE    Middle Level Education

Tessa Lauren Fulfer

BA    Psychology

Art

Madeline Gable

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Nina Rose Galvez

BA    Social Work

Adriana Joelly Garcia

BA    Psychology

Guinevere Garlow

BA    Psychology

Social Work

Giacomo A. Geloso

BA    Psychology

Genise Monique Gittens

BA    Psychology

Jordan M. Goddard

BA    Psychology

Morgan Ann Gray

BA    Psychology

Tierra Anne Greenawalt

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Danielle Reese Gruber

BA    Psychology

Diana Jazmin Guzman

BA    Social Work

Sarah Elizabeth Hagen

BA    Social Work

Jordyn Rebecca Hamman

BA    Psychology

Andrew Hartman

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Olya Natalia Hershey

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Mary Leanna Hoffman

BA    Social Work

Arianna K. Hondares

BSE    Middle Level Education

Dany M. Huanira

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Miles C. Iati

BA    Psychology

Artemis Ilgenfritz

BA    Psychology

Aleena M. James

BA    Psychology

Wandorddy Jean

BA    Psychology

Jessica Marie Jones

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Gabryelle I. Justiniano

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Hannah Naomi Kateusz

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Brynn N. Kelly

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Julia Felicity Kepple

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Angela Danielle Ketterman

BA    Psychology

Hannah Elise Kirsch

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Bailey Marie Knipe

BA    Psychology

Molly Guo Kulp

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Stephen A. Lambriodes

BA    Social Work

Ariane Dominique LaRue

BA    Social Work

Frank George Leonardis

BA    Social Work

Autumn Lynne Lewis1

BA    Psychology

Allison R. Lighty

BA    Social Work

Jonnelle Sonia-Marie Long

BA    Psychology

Samantha Morgan Loy

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Pamela Nicole Lozano

BA    Social Work

Lauren Rochelle Luckenbaugh

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Alexandra Nicole Maceiko

BA    Social Work

Brandon Robert Mann-Hake

BA    Psychology

Eliana Marie Marino

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Briana Victoria Marques

BA    Social Work

Brooke Martin

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Elaine Denise Martin

BA    Social Work

Jennifer Meghan Matthews

BA    Psychology

Philosophy

Mackenzie Allison McCoy

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Christina McDaniel

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Leah M. McDonald1

BA    Psychology

Adaria McGill

BA    Social Work

Brianna N. Meier1

BA    Psychology

Keevan Finn Merryman

BA    Social Work

Taylor Alexandra Michael

BA    Psychology

Aliza Michelle Mizak

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Emily Willow Moleski1

BA    Psychology

Samantha Lynn Monfredo

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Jessica Montgomery

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Shaylyn Lindsey Moore

BA    Psychology

Alexandria E. Morrison

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Alyssa Cecilia Morrison1

BA    Psychology

Tyler W. Moses

BA    Social Work

Katia Alexandra Mujica

BA    Psychology

Hannah Newman

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Alexis Brianna Nunes

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Casey O’Connor

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Samantha Paige Olewine

BA    Psychology

Meghan Elizabeth Onderdonk

BA    Psychology

Christy Osborne

BA    Psychology

Samantha Elizabeth Parker

BA    Social Work

Cheyenne Marie Poist

BA    Psychology

Samanta Popovic

BA    Psychology

Kelly E. Quinn

BA    Psychology

Sociology

Quanae Samone Ra’Ifa

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Emily Margaret Ramsey

BA    Psychology

Delanee Kate Rasmussen

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Madison Lee Rebman

BA    Social Work

Tyler M. Reitnour

BA    Social Work

Emonie L. Reviere1

BA    Psychology

Multidisciplinary Studies

Sarah A. Richey

BA    Psychology

Connor Wolfgang Richter

BA    Psychology

Kylie E. Rigby

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Shayla Lee Riley

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Colleen Theresa Riordan

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Kaylyn Elizabeth Rissler

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Micayla Roberts

BA    Psychology

Titiana Monae Robichaw

BA    Social Work

Aija Lon Robinson

BA    Social Work

Tatiana Ivette Rodriguez

BA    Social Work

Anjelica Janay Rooks

BA    Social Work

Indira Rucic

BA    Psychology

Karina Elaine Russell

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Yazmine Santana1

BA    Social Work

Josephine Bailey Savicky

BA    Psychology

Taylor Lynne Schaal

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Elizabeth L. Schaeffer

BA    Psychology

Erica J. Sensenig

BA    Psychology

Cara Marie Shachter

BA    Psychology

Riley Lyn Sharp

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Gabrielle Rene Shemonski

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Alexis Morgan Sites

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Alicia M. Smith

BA    Social Work

Gabriella Rose Smith

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Kiera Michelle Smith

BA    Social Work

Brett Aaron Sonntag

BSE    Middle Level Education

Trent Soto

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Hanah Marie Soucy

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Mackenzie Rae Stewart

BA    Psychology

Arielle G. Stigelman

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Taylor Stitz

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Alyssa Jean Stock

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Brooke Anna Swinehart

BA    Social Work

Mara Kathleen Tate

BSE    Middle Level Education

Chaya R. Terranova

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Reba Angelou Towles

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Erika Rose Troop

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Marlena Therese Wagner

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Samantha Rose Waldman

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Lauren Walker

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Sarah Elizabeth Washerstein

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Sean Michael Weeks

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Megan Ann Welch

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Ashley Noel Wenger1

BA    Psychology

Paige Elizabeth Wenger

BSE    Middle Level Education

Kathleen Rose Wert

BSE    Early Childhood and Special Education

Macey Kryn Wetzel

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Alena R. Wickstrom

BA    Social Work

Alexis Ann Wilcox

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Kara Nicole Wirt

BSE    Early Childhood Education

Francesca M. Wroten

BA    Social Work

Jordan Alexzandra Yates1

BA    Psychology

College of Science and Technology

Austin Tyler Ackerman

BS    Chemistry

Leah S. Adams

BSN    Nursing

Christian F. Akerley

BS    Meteorology

Ryan Andrews

BS    Computer Science

Charles W. Armstrong

BS    Mathematics

Amber Lynn Arnold1

BSN    Nursing

Angela G. Atkins

BSN    Nursing

Kristin Marie Baer

BSN    Nursing

Lindsay Somerville Balawejder

BS    Chemistry

Natalie Elizabeth Barco

BS    Chemistry

Cortne M. Barnhart1

BSN    Nursing

Paige O. Becker

BSN    Nursing

Matthew Steven Bender1

BSN    Nursing

Amanda Lee Benjamin

BSN    Nursing

Jeremy Alexander Berthold

BS    Biology

Emma Nicole Bevard

BS    Allied Health Technology

Connor B. Booth

BS    Computer Science

Jonathan Ryan Boothe

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Taylor M. Bowers1

BS    Biology

Loretta Bowman

BS    Biology

Kyra Lyn Brakefield

BS    Chemistry

Maryssa L. Brandt

BS    Chemistry

Jenee Brock

BSN    Nursing

Ken Brubaker

BSE    Physics

Sydney Taylor Brumbaugh

BS    Biology

Cassidy R. Bruzgulis

BS    Biology

Rachel Marie Burns

BS    Biology

Zachary Robert Burns

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Peter Francis Caceci

BS    Chemistry

Tyler Joseph Campbell

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Hannah Naomi Card

BSE    Technology and Engineering Education

Samantha Jeanne Carlson

BS    Meteorology

Richard M. Carr

BS    Chemistry

Chen Olivia

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Nathan S. Childers

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Ashley Faith Christenbury1

BS    Biology

Vlad Teodor Ciuta

BSE    Technology and Engineering Education

Bridget Coates

BS    Biology

Amber Christine Coble

BSN    Nursing

Kayla Confer1

BSN    Nursing

Lacey A. Corl

BSN    Nursing

Xavier A. Corniel

BS    Computer Science

Jonathan Kevin Cotton

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Brandon Scott Creasy

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Sharon Patricia Curcuru

BS    Biology

Jenna N. Davis

BS    Chemistry

John Michael DeChristofaro II

BS    Meteorology

Matthew J. DellOrfano

BS    Mathematics

Holly Noel DeLong

BS    Allied Health Technology

Kenneth Earl Deubler

BSE    Technology and Engineering Education

Dylan Dewald

BS    Computer Science

Emily B. Dinkel

BS    Biology

Carla DiStasio

BSE    Technology and Engineering Education

Sarah A. Dolheimer1

BSN    Nursing

Evan Dorsey1

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Jillian Dunham

BSN    Nursing

Joseph M. Dunton

BS    Computer Science

Mallory Margaret Dyson1

BS    Biology

Brian Michael Ekstrom

BS    Computer Science

Meghan Elizabeth Emery

BSE    Mathematics

Daniel R. Erb1

BSN    Nursing

Girum D. Erkalo

BS    Chemistry

Kevin Faccenda

BS    Biology

Alexander Dmitri Xiahou Farley

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

John Lorenzo Fazio

BS    Computer Science

Samantha Ferguson

BS    Biology

Jordan Elizabeth Fessler

BS    Biology

MacKenzie Lace Fiene

BS    Biology

Robert A. Fisher

BS    Biology

Clara M. Forney1

BS    Biology

Matthew Ian Fossett

BS    Computer Science

Matthew James Frank1

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Cori Tyler Frazee

BS    Computer Science

Cheryl Ann Frederick1

BSN    Nursing

Dawson Freeman

BS    Mathematics

Colin James Frey

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Jordan Michael Frick

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Kendra J. Fultz1

BSN    Nursing

Simona Gavrilovici

BS    Chemistry

Brian D. Gellert

BS    Biology

Madeline R. Giardina1

BS    Biology

Multidisciplinary Studies

Madalynn J. Gingrich1

BSN    Nursing

Brian Godwin

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Matthew Brooks Godwin Jr.

BS    Biology

Regina M. Gonnella

BSN    Nursing

Kaitlyn P. Goode

BS    Meteorology

Multidisciplinary Studies

Dana Lee Goodyear

BS    Meteorology

Michael Charles-Jacob Graham

BS    Automation & Robotics Engineering Technology

Danielle Rebecca Greene

BSE    Earth Sciences

Edward Griffith

BSN    Nursing

Jeremiah D. Griffiths

BSN    Nursing

Nataleigh Taylor Gruver1

BSN    Nursing

Harrison Shepard Hall

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Matthew B. Hamel

BS    Meteorology

Benjamin Jacob Hamm1

BSN    Nursing

Robert James Hannigan1

BSN    Nursing

Courtney Rose Harbaugh

BS    Meteorology

Brianna Harkins1

BS    Biology

Hillary Harris1

BSN    Nursing

Daniel Hartenstine

BS    Computer Science

Christa R. Herrick

BSN    Nursing

Christopher Andrew Higgins

BA    Geography

Jessie Allen Hildebrandt

BS    Computer Science

William Forrest Hoge

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Destinee Elexus Holloman

BS    Physics

Gabrielle Lena Holmes

BSE    Mathematics

Rachel Ellen Horak

BS    Meteorology

Meagan Irene Houser1

BSN    Nursing

Sara Nicole Housseal

BS    Meteorology

Melinda Sue Houston

BSN    Nursing

Sarah Morgan Hower

BSN    Nursing

Rachel Louise Hubbs

BS    Mathematics

An Huynh

BS    Computer Science

Dylan James Hyer

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Anthony J. Iampietro

BS    Meteorology

Justin Dean Jacobs

BS    Computer Science

Emily N. Jacobsen

BS    Biology

Jenelle Lyric Johns

BSN    Nursing

Desmond Johnson

BSN    Nursing

Alexander Bond Johnston

BS    Chemistry

Christopher Laurence Jones

BS    Computer Science

Quadirah N. Jones

BS    Computer Science

Leah Elizabeth Kaercher

BS    Biology

Kayla R. Kalisa

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Joseph Matthew Kaskel

BSE    Technology and Engineering Education

Nisha Katuwal

BS    Mathematics

Thomas Lee Kauffman

BSE    Technology and Engineering Education

Courtney Lynn Kearns1

BS    Chemistry

Kaylee Keech

BS    Biology

Samantha Keenan1

BSN    Nursing

Benjamin W. Kegerise

BSE    Mathematics

Jared A. Keim

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Samantha Lee Keller

BS    Biology

Olivia Catherine Keys

BS    Biology

Lauren Kieffer

BS    Computer Science

Heather Lynn Kinney1

BSN    Nursing

Steven Knauss

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Chemistry

Bryan Edward Knight

BS    Meteorology

Mathematics

Kayla Michelle Knorr1

BA    Geography

Kasey Lynn Kocher

BS    Computer Science

Katlyn Alexa Kozell

BS    Biology

Olga Sergeyevna Kozlovskaya1

BSN    Nursing

Brian William Kraft1

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Nathan Joseph Kury

BS    Automation & Robotics Engineering Technology

Corey M. Kurz

BS    Mathematics

Donna Kay Langan

BSN    Nursing

Maryjoseph H. Lasap

BS    Biology

Devin Alexa Lathan1

BSN    Nursing

Rachel Rebecca Laughlin

BS    Chemistry

Kaylee Brooke Laughman

BSN    Nursing

Jin Ju Lee1

BSN    Nursing

Stephanie Lynn Leedom

BS    Biology

Cole Douglas Lefever

BS    Manufacturing Engineering Tech

Amber L. Leighton

BS    Mathematics

Cody Austin Leisey

BSE    Technology and Engineering Education

Eryn Abigail Leister

BS    Biology

Jenna Renee Lelii

BSN    Nursing

Justin M. LePore

BS    Computer Science

Alexis Adele Licopoli

BS    Biology

Kay Marie Liebl

BS    Biology

Alyce E. Liptock

BSE    Mathematics

Susan Elizabeth Lloyd

BSE    Mathematics

Brady L. Logsdon

BS    Biology

Kayla M. Long

BS    Biology

Andrew M. Longua

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Gabriela Lopez

BS    Biology

Megan Marie Luczkowiak

BSN    Nursing

Jonathan William Lutz

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Andy Ma

BS    Physics

Nathan Malecky

BS    Meteorology

Lisa Marie Martin

BSN    Nursing

Madison Leigh Martin

BS    Mathematics

Estefania Martinez Dimas1

BS    Biology

Lindsay Nichole Matter

BS    Biology

Kendra A. Mauk1

BSN    Nursing

Tia M. Mauro

BSE    Technology and Engineering Education

McKenzy Cierra McAlister1

BSN    Nursing

Joseph Martin McKelvey1

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Christine L. McKim

BSN    Nursing

Liam McTigue

BS    Biology

Natalie Grace Medina

BSN    Nursing

Maksim Y. Melnichenko

BS    Mathematics

Computer Science

Nicole C. Menges-Meyers1

BSN    Nursing

Matthew David Meyers

BS    Meteorology

Victoria Miriam Middleton

BS    Meteorology

Chandace Rae Miley1

BSN    Nursing

Brandon C. Miller

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Bryce A. Miller

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Christina E. Miller1

BSN    Nursing

Emily Rebeccah Jordan Miller

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Tyler John Miller

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Tera L. Mills1

BSN    Nursing

Jenny Miranda1

BSN    Nursing

Kerry Kilika Mock1

BSN    Nursing

Christopher D. Moor

BS    Meteorology

Nathaniel Xavior Morton

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Jennifer Marie Mosley

BSN    Nursing

Maliseni M. Mulenga1

BSN    Nursing

Abigail Musser

BSE    Biology

Jeffrey C. Mylin

BS    Physics

Danielle N. Nabrzeski

BS    Biology

Rachel Nagel1

BSN    Nursing

Miranda Nell1

BSN    Nursing

Rebecca Lynne Nichol

BS    Biology

Jessica A. Noel

BSN    Nursing

Jack Cameron Nolan1

BS    Manufacturing Engineering Tech

Nicole E. Notarianni

BS    Biology

Lauren E. Oler

BS    Biology

Adam Hashem Omar

BS    Computer Science

Lydia Marie Ostrowski

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Caitlin Grace Padden

BS    Biology

Kayla Marie Pagan

BS    Mathematics

Kylie Rose Painter

BS    Mathematics

Matthew Pannebaker1

BS    Biology

Emilee A. Parizo1

BS    Biology

Jonathan David Parker

BS    Meteorology

Maitri Patel1

BS    Chemistry

Laura Irene Pavelko

BSN    Nursing

Jordan Haley Penn

BS    Biology

Benjamin Peters

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Heather Peters1

BSN    Nursing

Brian Pfeffinger

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Morgan Alexandra Phillips

BA    Geography

Timothy Scott Plack

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Cheyanne Poe

BS    Biology

N.D. Powlus

BS    Automation & Robotics Engineering Technology

Kevin Jacob Prendergast1

BS    Computer Science

Thomas A. Przywara

BS    Chemistry

Ashlei J. Queen

BSN    Nursing

Heilen Ramirez-Vazquez

BS    Biology

Ashley Readinger

BS    Allied Health Technology

Regina Reep

BSN    Nursing

Michael Gregory Restaino

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Natalie Lexine Reynolds

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Kaitlyn M. Richartz

BSN    Nursing

Julie Ritter1

BSN    Nursing

Colin Roche

BS    Mathematics

James L. Roche

BS    Computer Science

Austin Robert Rodenberger

BS    Biology

Patrick Roelant

BS    Meteorology

Sean Jonathan Rogers

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Amber Romano

BSN    Nursing

Anthony David Roscoe

BS    Physics

Christopher Roy

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

David Jonathan Ruiz

BS    Biology

Nicholas James Russell

BS    Computer Science

Sierra Kristen Rutledge

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Jonathan G. Sager

BS    Biology

Michella Paige Salvitti1

BS    Biology

Multidisciplinary Studies

Devon M. Sangrey

BS    Computer Science

Brittany Sankey

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Megan Elizabeth Santiago

BS    Biology

Taylor Ann Savidge

BS    Biology

Micaiah Schlicher

BSN    Nursing

Tanner Lee Schmitt1

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Richard B. Schoellhammer

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Michael Ernest Seeger

BS    Chemistry

Emily Rae Seiler

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Zane Seitz1

BS    Meteorology

Janelle Leedy Shank

BA    Geography

Jessica Mae Sharrow

BS    Chemistry

Jamie Nicole Sheehan

BSE    Technology and Engineering Education

Jacob Tyler Sheldon1

BS    Computer Science

Noelle Grace Shellenberger

BSE    Mathematics

Benjamin Sherron1

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Jake Shollenberger1

BA    Geography

Andrew W. Simpson

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Aaron M. Smith1

BSN    Nursing

Kyle Robert Smith

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Tammy Lynn Smith

BSN    Nursing

Troy E. Smith

BS    Chemistry

Sheldon Rhashad Snell1

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Annamarie L. Snyder

BSN    Nursing

Matthew David Spak

BA    Geography

Amanda Spaseff

BSN    Nursing

Lucas Matthew Staub

BSE    Physics

Erik Steffens

BSN    Nursing

Madeline Patricia Stehly

BSE    Chemistry

Toiya Stello1

BSN    Nursing

Alexandra Sterling1

BSN    Nursing

Keana Y. Sterling

BS    Mathematics

Molly Catherine Sterner

BS    Biology

Rory Jack Stewart

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Kyler Jacob Stiffler

BSN    Nursing

Noah Allen Stitely

BS    Meteorology

Cole H. Strempel

BS    Chemistry

Anthony Joseph Sundo Jr.1

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Kaylee Tada

BS    Chemistry

Tyler Robert Talhelm

BS    Meteorology

Douglas M. Taylor Jr.

BS    Computer Science

Rebekah Lacey Teller

BS    Biology

Alan A. Tobias

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Katherine Tomica1

BSN    Nursing

John E. Tracey1

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Christine D. Trinh

BS    Computer Science

Cross Truesdell

BS    Biology

Caitlyn A. Tynes

BS    Biology

Elizabeth Urso1

BA    Earth Sciences

Sabastian Irvan Venable

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Naomi B. Vosburgh

BS    Biology

Hayley Nicole Walck

BSN    Nursing

Hannah A. Weaber

BS    Mathematics

William Andrew Weber

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Danielle Michelle Weeks

BS    Biology

Matthew Weidinger

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Adam Bryce Weiner

BS    Meteorology

Samuel Austen Welk1

BS    Occupational Safety & Environmental Health

Benjamin Michael Wesley

BS    Computer Science

Sophia Nicole Whitaker

BS    Meteorology

Benjamin David Whitby

BSE    Technology and Engineering Education

Aaron P. Whitmarsh

BS    Biology

Dezmend Bernard Wigginton

BS    Applied Engineering & Technology Management

Piper C.M. Williams

BSN    Nursing

Kyle Wilner

BS    Meteorology

Benjamin Joseph Woods

BS    Meteorology

Aubrey Ann Yaswinski

BS    Biology

Marcy Lynn Yeich1

BSN    Nursing

Jessica Jane Yoder

BS    Biology

Chanveboll Yun

BS    Chemistry

Jessica L. Zellers

BSN    Nursing

Bridget Katherine Zimmerman1

BSN    Nursing

Justin L. Zimmerman1

BSN    Nursing

Erika Nicole Zurita Torres1

BS    Chemistry

Kenneth W. Peacock

AT    Applied Engineering & Technology

Samuel Peter Martzall

AT    Applied Engineering & Technology

Clark Lloyd Miller

AT    Applied Engineering & Technology

Cain I. Resch

AT    Applied Engineering & Technology

David Way

AT    Applied Engineering & Technology

Graduates of the Integrated Studies Program

Michael Weinberg 

Social Work & Public Relations

1 Summer 2020 Graduate

Comments are closed.